Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Bianca Guaccero

Age: 42, born 15 January 1981

Country of origin: Italy

Height: 5' 9"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

114 votes
Best Italians Girls (50 items)
list by Origami Killer
Published 11 years, 5 months ago 2 comments
61 votes
(Poll) Hottest Italian Actresses - CLOSED (130 items)
list by Ricky F
Published 4 years, 10 months ago 48 comments
44 votes
Italian TV women 2018 (40 items)
list by Satrapo
Published 4 years, 4 months ago
43 votes
Italian women (296 items)
list by Maudea96
Published 4 months, 3 weeks ago 2 comments
43 votes
Italian TV women 2020 (15 items)
list by Satrapo
Published 2 years, 4 months ago

Photos

20 votes
19 votes
17 votes
16 votes
16 votes

Italian cinema, theatre, and television actress. In February 2010, she resumed her notable role of Carolina Scapece in the Rai Uno mini-series Capri 3. She had played the same part of the conniving Caroline in the first and second Capri series. In 2009, she was one of the cast of Il Bene e il Male ("The Good and the Bad") in which she portrayed a policewoman. In 2006, she had starred in the title role of Assunta Spina, a television mini-series remake of the 1948 film.
Tags: Italian (7), Actress (2), Holy Shit (2), Italia (1), Hot (1), Italy (1), 1981 (1), Italiana (1), Face (1), Showgirl (1), Attrice (1), Italian Hot (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
6.7
29 Watched
Rating:
6.5
15 Watched
Rating:
10
6 Watched
Rating:
8.3
5 Watched
5. Il trasformista (2002)
Rating:
10
3 Watched




TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
8.4
12 Watched
Rating:
7.6
8 Watched
3. Hollywood Flies (2005)
Rating:
7.2
7 Watched
Rating:
8.2
6 Watched
Rating:
10
2 Watched




Update feed

Satrapo posted a image 5 days, 10 hours ago

L90 added this to a list 3 weeks, 1 day ago
Motherhood 2.0 โ™ฅ (3001 person items)

"Bianca Guaccero15 January 1981Guaccero has 1 child:โ€ข Alice Acocella (2014);"


Satrapo posted 2 images 1 month, 2 weeks ago

Satrapo posted 6 images [View All] 2 months, 1 week ago

jj18 2 months, 3 weeks ago
Nobody Important 3 months ago
Satrapo posted a image 4 months, 2 weeks ago

Maudea96 added this to a list 4 months, 3 weeks ago
Italian women (296 person items)
emilymia 5 months ago
Satrapo posted a image 5 months, 1 week ago

joeanne22 5 months, 3 weeks ago
Fiat 500 voted for 5 images 6 months, 1 week ago

Fiat 500 6 months, 1 week ago
Satrapo posted a image 6 months, 3 weeks ago

fubard2 voted for an image 7 months, 3 weeks ago

Silvio Berlusconi voted for 20 images [View All] 7 months, 3 weeks ago

Silvio Berlusconi 7 months, 3 weeks ago
Henrike voted for 6 images [View All] 7 months, 3 weeks ago

Satrapo posted a image 8 months, 1 week ago

Satrapo posted 2 images 8 months, 1 week ago

chuckbb voted for 2 images 8 months, 2 weeks ago

Palermo Sicily voted for an image 8 months, 2 weeks ago

Palermo Sicily 8 months, 2 weeks ago
Kyle Ellis 8 months, 3 weeks ago
Satrapo posted a image 9 months ago

La dolce vita sexy voted for an image 9 months ago
La dolce vita sexy 9 months ago
Satrapo posted a image 9 months ago

nand 9 months, 2 weeks ago
Sanpellegrino voted for 20 images [View All] 9 months, 2 weeks ago

Sanpellegrino 9 months, 2 weeks ago
rico650 voted for an image 10 months, 2 weeks ago
usafsg 10 months, 3 weeks ago
Dark Matter 10 months, 3 weeks ago
Satrapo posted a image 11 months ago

ludovica 11 months ago
forzacapitano 11 months, 2 weeks ago
Satrapo added this to a list 12 months ago
Italian TV women 2022 (8 person items)
Satrapo posted 2 images 1 year ago

Satrapo posted a image 1 year ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 Next »