Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Beverley Ann Mitchell

Age: 41, born 22 January 1981

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 2"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Michael Cameron


Lists

119 votes
The most complete NOH8 list... (575 items)
list by Flá
Published 11 years, 5 months ago 11 comments
114 votes
child actors then and now (249 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 9 years, 6 months ago 8 comments
95 votes
Jeans and Heels (100 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 10 years, 11 months ago 8 comments
94 votes
Young actresses born after 1980 (566 items)
list by Helen
Published 9 years, 6 months ago 8 comments
74 votes
Rub-a-Dub-Dub II (100 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 10 years, 7 months ago 3 comments

Beverley Mitchell Videos

Mtv Cribs Beverley Mitchell

245 Views

Added 10 years ago


Beverley Mitchell's Interview

147 Views

Added 10 years ago




Photos

12 votes
8 votes
7 votes
7 votes
7 votes

Description: Beverley Ann Mitchell is an American actress and country music singer. She is best known for her role as Lucy Camden-Kinkirk on the television series 7th Heaven. Her parents are Sharon Mitchell (née Weisz), an office manager, and David Mitchell, an auto racing promoter. Her parents have since divorced and remarried and she has a half-brother Giuseppe Tomasino from her father's second marriage. She shares one thing in common with her former 7th Heaven co-star Catherine Hicks: both are former cheerleaders in high school. After graduating from Chaminade College Preparatory School in 1999, she enrolled at Loyola Marymount Uni ... (more)
Tags: Actress (3), American (2), 1981 (2), Female (1), Short (1), Saw (1), Pretty (1), 7th Heaven (1), Cleavage (1), Petite (1), Born In 1981 (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Hey Arnold! (1996)
Rating:
7.2
1251 Watched
2. Baywatch (1989)
Rating:
4.9
816 Watched
3. 7th Heaven (1996)
Rating:
5.4
741 Watched
4. Quantum Leap (1989)
Rating:
7.1
654 Watched
5. Melrose Place (1992)
Rating:
5.3
361 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Saw II (2005)
Rating:
6.1
2608 Watched
Rating:
4.8
290 Watched
3. Extreme Movie (2009)
Rating:
3.9
99 Watched
4. Snowmen (2010)
Rating:
5
8 Watched
Rating:
7.7
4 Watched




Music

Rating:
9.3
3 own




Update feed

A.M.A posted a image 3 weeks, 5 days ago

L90 added this to a list 2 months ago
Motherhood 2.0 ♥ (3001 person items)

"Beverley Anne Mitchell22 January 1981Mitchell has 3 children:• Kenzie Lynne Cameron (2013);• Hutton Michael Cameron (2015);• Mayzel Josephine Cameron (2020);"


L90 added this to a list 4 months, 2 weeks ago
Most Popular Movies Movies by Actor (1075 person items)

"1- Saw II (2005)2- The Crow: City of Angels (1996)3- Extreme Movie (2008)4- A Gift Wrapped Christmas (2015)5- Right on Track (2003)"


L90 added this to a list 6 months, 3 weeks ago
Different Kinds of Beauty (2199 person items)
psow voted for an image 9 months ago
nopatsjim14 posted 5 images [View All] 9 months ago

Zero11 voted for 14 images [View All] 11 months ago

ROADKILL41 voted for 5 images 1 year, 1 month ago

nopatsjim14 posted 3 images 1 year, 4 months ago

nopatsjim14 posted 2 images 1 year, 4 months ago

django123 voted for 2 images 1 year, 5 months ago

nopatsjim14 posted a comment on this image 1 year, 5 months ago

"Beautiful is only way to Describe this!!"


nopatsjim14 voted for 2 images 1 year, 5 months ago

Look Left voted for an image 1 year, 6 months ago

Madinina voted for an image 1 year, 6 months ago

motorolacelebs posted a image 1 year, 7 months ago

lovedriver voted for an image 1 year, 9 months ago

L90 added this to a list 1 year, 11 months ago
Women Who Rock Wearing Pants at Red Carpet (1058 person items)

"Beverley Ann MitchellAmerican Actress & Country Music Singer "


EVC posted 9 images [View All] 1 year, 11 months ago

Look Left voted for an image 1 year, 11 months ago

SA-512 posted 5 images [View All] 2 years ago

SA-512 voted for 3 images 2 years ago

SA-512 posted a image 2 years ago

coffee-boy voted for an image 2 years, 3 months ago

AtomicPunk voted for 5 images 2 years, 5 months ago

Henny voted for an image 2 years, 5 months ago

DuckNation posted a image 2 years, 5 months ago

EVC posted a image 3 years, 1 month ago

SA-512 voted for 8 images [View All] 3 years, 1 month ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 3 years, 1 month ago

ma:lui posted a image 3 years, 2 months ago

PrettyLilCocksuckers voted for an image 3 years, 2 months ago

Henny voted for an image 3 years, 4 months ago

Queen of Horror added this to a list 3 years, 5 months ago
Guest Stars on Baywatch! (24 person items)

"Episode: Hot StuffCharacter: Melissa"


django123 voted for an image 3 years, 9 months ago

DuckNation posted a image 4 years ago

Arizona posted 2 images 4 years, 3 months ago

django123 voted for 3 images 4 years, 5 months ago

Kandi voted for 3 images 4 years, 5 months ago


« Prev12 3 Next »