Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Elizabeth Lago Netto

Age: 66, born 24 June 1955

Country of origin: Brazil

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Guilherme Linhares


Lists

52 votes
Brazilian Models (62 items)
list by Nusch
Published 11 months, 1 week ago 14 comments
39 votes
Models of the '80s (174 items)
list by emberlin
Published 5 years, 6 months ago 1 comment
2 votes
Piores atrizes brasileiras (29 items)
list by jeffpsych
Published 10 years, 4 months ago 6 comments

Photos

2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Female (1), Brazilian (1), Belas Brasileiras (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Os Normais (2001)
Rating:
7.8
232 Watched
2. A Diarista (2004)
Rating:
5.6
82 Watched
3. Duas Caras (2007)
Rating:
5.6
55 Watched
4. Fantástico (1973)
Rating:
6.5
48 Watched
Rating:
5.1
37 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
7.1
50 Watched
Rating:
3.3
26 Watched
Rating:
5.9
12 Watched
Rating:
5.3
3 Watched
Rating:
9.5
2 Watched




Update feed

Nusch added this to a list 11 months, 1 week ago
Brazilian Models (62 person items)

"Hair color: Brown Eye color: Brown Date of birth: June 24 1955 Place of birth: Rio de Janeiro Ethnicity: Brazilian "


Nusch voted for an image 2 years, 2 months ago

Nusch posted a image 2 years, 2 months ago

Kendraatje posted 9 images [View All] 2 years, 2 months ago

emberlin added this to a list 5 years, 6 months ago
Models of the '80s (174 fashion items)