Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Elizabeth Russell

Age: 60, born 6 September 1963

Country of origin: United States

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 5"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Vincent Van Patten


Lists

152 votes
The 80 Hottest Women of the '80s (80 items)
list by Dark Smile
Published 12 years, 5 months ago 20 comments
132 votes
Over 50 and beautiful (47 items)
list by DuckNation
Published 11 years, 1 month ago 13 comments
81 votes
Mama mia...Mature women I adore (274 items)
list by Avid Admirer
Published 9 years, 10 months ago 1 comment
46 votes
Most beautiful women EVER and beyond (2651 items)
list by Scott Newman
Published 4 years, 5 months ago 2 comments
39 votes
Most Beautiful Women EVER (...Ever) (333 items)
list by Avid Admirer
Published 9 years, 11 months ago 6 comments

Betsy Russell Videos

Betsy Russell - private school TV

1584 Views

Added 11 years ago




Photos

26 votes
16 votes
13 votes
13 votes
12 votes

My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Saw III (2006)
Rating:
5.9
1998 Watched
2. Saw IV (2007)
Rating:
5.6
1380 Watched
3. Saw V (2008)
Rating:
5.5
1132 Watched
4. Saw VI (2009)
Rating:
5.8
895 Watched
Rating:
5.5
711 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7
1016 Watched
2. The A-Team (1983)
Rating:
6.6
759 Watched
Rating:
6.6
395 Watched
Rating:
6.1
68 Watched
Rating:
8
36 Watched




Update feed

maxtor197022 voted for 2 images 2 months, 2 weeks ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 3 months, 3 weeks ago

lovedriver voted for an image 4 months ago

Chris Davies voted for 3 images 4 months ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 4 months, 2 weeks ago

lovedriver voted for an image 5 months, 4 weeks ago

lovedriver voted for an image 7 months, 1 week ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 8 months ago

EFPaisley voted for an image 8 months ago

Agent Kermit D. Fonz voted for an image 11 months ago

zzzzz1 posted a image 11 months, 3 weeks ago

ermine voted for 2 images 1 year, 1 month ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

Chris Davies voted for 11 images [View All] 1 year, 3 months ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago

rasputin68 voted for 2 images 1 year, 5 months ago

AtomicPunk voted for 14 images [View All] 1 year, 5 months ago

franlob voted for 9 images [View All] 1 year, 5 months ago

Chris Davies voted for 13 images [View All] 1 year, 5 months ago

emerica voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago

L90 added this to a list 1 year, 6 months ago
Motherhood 2.0 ♥ (3001 person items)

"Elizabeth Russell6 September 1963Russell has 2 children:• Richard Duke Van Patten (1993);• Vincent Russell Van Patten (1995);"


Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 1 year, 6 months ago

SomeBloke voted for an image 1 year, 7 months ago

Look Left voted for an image 1 year, 7 months ago

zzzzz1 posted 2 images 2 years ago

Chris Davies voted for 2 images 2 years, 2 months ago

radigast voted for 4 images 2 years, 2 months ago

Megaboost voted for an image 2 years, 4 months ago

romison18 voted for 6 images [View All] 2 years, 7 months ago

SomeBloke voted for an image 2 years, 7 months ago

Chris Davies voted for an image 2 years, 8 months ago

Chris Davies posted 3 images 2 years, 8 months ago

Chris Davies voted for 2 images 2 years, 8 months ago

Chris Davies voted for 2 images 2 years, 8 months ago

Chris Davies voted for 2 images 2 years, 10 months ago

Filmar voted for 2 images 2 years, 10 months ago

darakan voted for an image 3 years ago

listalbob voted for 7 images [View All] 3 years ago

Look Left voted for an image 3 years, 5 months ago

G̲lσb̶∆L J̅∆zZ∆l!s̲↱ voted for 5 images 3 years, 6 months ago


« Prev12 3 Next »