Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Elizabeth Ann Behrs

Age: 37, born 26 December 1985

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 5"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Michael Gladis


Lists

180 votes
Top 300 Women (300 items)
list by Kev64
Published 3 weeks ago 14 comments
160 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/01/2022) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 7 years, 3 months ago 5 comments
96 votes
Backless Dresses (174 items)
list by mojack
Published 12 years ago 8 comments
94 votes
Young actresses born after 1980 (566 items)
list by Helen
Published 9 years, 8 months ago 8 comments
71 votes
Gaming Girls (89 items)
list by Kev64
Published 3 weeks ago 7 comments

Beth Behrs Videos

Craig Ferguson 12/2/11E Late Late Show Beth Behrs

234 Views, 1 votes

Added 9 years ago


BETH BARES IT ALL - Beth Behrs

360 Views

Added 9 years ago




Photos

28 votes
26 votes
25 votes
20 votes
18 votes

Description: Beth Behrs [ born: December 26, 1985 in Lancaster, Pennsylvania ] is an American actress, best known for her role as Caroline Channing in the CBS sitcom 2 Broke Girls. Beth is the elder daughter of David Behrs, a college president, and Maureen Behrs a first grade teacher. She has a sister who is six years younger. Behrs moved to Lynchburg, Virginia in 1989, where she was raised. She began performing in theater at the age of four, and played soccer while growing up.She was a student at E.C. Glass High School. At the age of fifteen, Behrs relocated with her family to Marin County, California in the San Francisco Bay Area. She b ... (more)
Tags: American (6), Blonde (4), Female (3), 1985 (3), Actress (3), 2 Broke Girls (3), Beautiful (2), Gorgeous (2), Born 1985 (2), Sweetheart (1), Funny Bone (1), December 26 (1), Born In December (1), Born In 1985 (1), Athletic (1), Blue Eyes (1), Adorable (1), Funny (1), Nice (1), United States (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.6
3148 Watched
2. Castle (2009)
Rating:
7.7
741 Watched
Rating:
6.5
792 Watched
Rating:
6.9
539 Watched
Rating:
5.8
272 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.9
1326 Watched
Rating:
4.2
374 Watched
Rating:
6.9
65 Watched
Rating:
6.5
4 Watched
Rating:
8
2 Watched




Update feed

ROADKILL41 voted for 3 images 1 week, 6 days ago

Kev64 added this to a list 3 weeks ago
Hottest Women In Current TV Shows (121 beauty items)

"Currently in The Neighborhood "


Kev64 added this to a list 3 weeks ago
Gaming Girls (89 person items)
Kev64 added this to a list 3 weeks ago
Top 300 Women (300 person items)
Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 1 month ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 2 months ago

Zenish voted for an image 2 months, 2 weeks ago

Zippyjet voted for 7 images [View All] 3 months ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 3 months, 2 weeks ago

EFPaisley voted for an image 3 months, 2 weeks ago

Zenish voted for an image 3 months, 2 weeks ago
Zenish voted for 4 images 3 months, 3 weeks ago

blackknight99 posted 3 images 3 months, 4 weeks ago

L90 added this to a list 3 months, 4 weeks ago
Motherhood 2.0 โ™ฅ (3001 person items)

"Elizabeth Ann Behrs26 December 1985Behrs has 1 child:โ€ข Emma George Gladis (2022);"


Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 4 months ago

Patricia Marks voted for an image 4 months, 1 week ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 4 months, 1 week ago

Zenish voted for 3 images 4 months, 2 weeks ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for 2 images 4 months, 3 weeks ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 5 months ago

blackknight99 posted 3 images 5 months, 1 week ago

Zenish voted for 4 images 5 months, 1 week ago

blackknight99 posted 4 images 5 months, 1 week ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 5 months, 1 week ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 5 months, 2 weeks ago

teriandliz voted for 2 images 5 months, 2 weeks ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 6 months, 1 week ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 6 months, 3 weeks ago

ROADKILL41 voted for an image 7 months ago
Maverick voted for an image 7 months, 1 week ago

fubard2 voted for an image 7 months, 2 weeks ago
Patricia Marks voted for an image 7 months, 4 weeks ago

lovedriver voted for an image 9 months, 2 weeks ago

Doc Octa voted for an image 10 months, 1 week ago

Split voted for an image 10 months, 2 weeks ago

EFPaisley voted for an image 11 months ago

Look Left voted for an image 1 year ago

ROADKILL41 voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 Next »