Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Michael Gladis

Stats

Birth Name: Michael James Gladis

Age: 43, born 30 August 1977

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 6' 2"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Beth Behers


Lists

17 votes
Directed by Clint Eastwood (388 items)
list by diabolical dr voodoo
Published 10 years, 2 months ago 1 comment

Photos

2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Michael Gladis is an American actor. He is best known for his role as Paul Kinsey in the television series Mad Men; he appeared in the series' first three seasons, and as a guest star in the show's fifth season.
Tags: Mad Men (3), American (3), Actor (2), Bearded (1), Male (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. House M.D. (2004)
Rating:
8
4215 Watched
Rating:
7.8
2842 Watched
3. Criminal Minds (2005)
Rating:
7.8
1127 Watched
4. Mad Men (2007)
Rating:
8.2
870 Watched
Rating:
7.5
1095 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. J. Edgar (2011)
Rating:
6.2
577 Watched
Rating:
5.4
569 Watched
Rating:
6.2
396 Watched
4. Devil's Knot (2014)
Rating:
5.9
95 Watched
Rating:
5.6
92 Watched




Update feed

Laurence3 voted for an image 7 months, 1 week ago

Arizona posted 2 images 2 years, 4 months ago

Arizona posted 2 images 2 years, 5 months ago