Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Bernard Terry Casey

Born: 8 June 1939 Died: 19 September 2017

Country of origin: United States

Height: 6' 4"


Lists

33 votes
People...Black Actors (887 items)
list by william maxey 83
Published 10 years, 4 months ago 1 comment
30 votes
Action Heroes (and Villains) (424 items)
list by Gauntlet
Published 13 years, 4 months ago
16 votes
In Memoriam 2017 (128 items)
list by SwtChaos
Published 7 years, 4 months ago 23 comments
8 votes
Tribute...We miss you...Patriarchs of Hollywood (266 items)
list by omnivorousrex
Published 3 years, 2 months ago
5 votes
Tv Show Main Actors/Guest Stars Roots Series (67 items)
list by william maxey 83
Published 9 years, 4 months ago 1 comment

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.5
1451 Watched
2. Under Siege (1992)
Rating:
6
704 Watched
Rating:
5.9
633 Watched
Rating:
7.2
528 Watched
Rating:
6
593 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7
616 Watched
2. Batman Beyond (1999)
Rating:
6.9
554 Watched
3. Babylon 5 (1993)
Rating:
7.4
396 Watched
Rating:
5.9
484 Watched
5. SeaQuest DSV (1993)
Rating:
6.2
184 Watched




Update feed

Kandi voted for an image 2 years, 6 months ago

SA-512 posted a image 2 years, 6 months ago

omnivorousrex added this to a list 3 years, 2 months ago
SwtChaos added this to a list 6 years, 8 months ago
In Memoriam 2017 (128 person items)

"Sunset: September 20, 2017 (Age: 78) Cause of Death: Short Illness Claim to Fame: American Actor/NFL Player, best known for Movie "Revenge of the Nerds""