Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Benjamin Schwartz

Age: 40, born 15 September 1981

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 6' 3"


Lists

25 votes
TV Show Characters (56 items)
list by vnnlng
Published 10 years, 8 months ago 2 comments
6 votes
Characters of the House of Lies (13 items)
list by Lucy8341
Published 9 years, 11 months ago 3 comments
2 votes
Sonic the Hedgehog Dream Cast (18 items)
list by darthjoker12
Published 9 months ago
2 votes
50 Man-Crushes - 2012 (50 items)
list by NMartucci
Published 9 years, 9 months ago 1 comment
1 votes
Wreck-It Ralph Dream Cast (17 items)
list by darthjoker12
Published 1 year, 2 months ago

Ben Schwartz Videos

Sonic Actor's Favorite Sonic Games

25 Views

Added 2 years ago




Photos


Tags: Funny (1), Sonic (1), Cute (1), Hilarious (1), American (1), Voice Actor (1), Adorable (1), Sonic The Hedgehog (1), Good Hair (1), Born 1981 (1), Comedic (1), Parks And Recreation (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. The Simpsons (1989)
Rating:
7.8
5673 Watched
2. American Dad! (2005)
Rating:
6.1
1799 Watched
Rating:
8
1584 Watched
4. Modern Family (2009)
Rating:
7.7
1095 Watched
Rating:
6.9
965 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.9
1390 Watched
2. The Other Guys (2010)
Rating:
6.1
985 Watched
Rating:
5.7
551 Watched
Rating:
6.7
459 Watched
5. Turbo (2013)
Rating:
5.2
400 Watched




TV written by

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.9
965 Watched
Rating:
6.9
55 Watched
Rating:
8.5
5 Watched
Rating:
6
3 Watched




TV directed by

Rating:
8.5
5 Watched




Update feed

Alea posted 5 images [View All] 3 months, 3 weeks ago

darthjoker12 added this to a list 9 months ago
Sonic the Hedgehog Dream Cast (18 movies items)

"Sonic the Hedgehog!"


darthjoker12 added this to a list 1 year, 2 months ago
Wreck-It Ralph Dream Cast (17 movies items)

"Sonic the Hedgehog!"


browser posted a video 2 years, 4 months ago
deigismon posted a image 4 years, 11 months ago

Emmabell posted a image 5 years, 3 months ago