Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Benjamin Chase Harper

Age: 50, born 28 October 1969

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 10"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Jaclyn Matfus


Lists

61 votes
Bands I've seen live (478 items)
list by the giraffe
Published 10 years, 4 months ago 25 comments
17 votes
Favourite song lyrics. (19 items)
list by dizzy_claire
Published 10 years, 8 months ago 7 comments
15 votes
Mixed-Race Celebrities (122 items)
list by Darthmasco
Published 4 years, 1 month ago
15 votes
Favorite Celebrities (Dead or Alive) (749 items)
list by cekadidas
Published 3 years, 4 months ago 1 comment
13 votes
best unusual models guitarists (12 items)
list by steven2185
Published 8 years, 3 months ago 2 comments

Ben Harper Videos



Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.4
1073 Watched
2. The Daily Show (1996)
Rating:
7.6
1081 Watched
Rating:
7.2
604 Watched
Rating:
5.6
265 Watched
Rating:
6.6
255 Watched




Music

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
2. Burn to Shine (1999)
Rating:
7.3
30 own
Rating:
7
26 own
Rating:
7.7
27 own
Rating:
7.5
20 own




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Inland Empire (2007)
Rating:
7
663 Watched
Rating:
7.1
23 Watched
Rating:
8.7
17 Watched
Rating:
6.5
18 want to see
Rating:
8.3
9 Watched




Books




Update feed

cekadidas added this to a list 1 year, 5 months ago
Dj Levels voted for an image 3 years, 1 month ago

Dj Levels added this to a list 3 years, 1 month ago
Darthmasco added this to a list 4 years, 1 month ago
Mixed-Race Celebrities (122 person items)