Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Harry Bernard Cross

Age: 71, born 16 December 1947

Country of origin: United Kingdom

Height: 5' 11"


Lists

40 votes
Vulcans (23 items)
list by diabolical dr voodoo
Published 9 years, 10 months ago 7 comments

Photos

3 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Actor (7), British (2), Star Trek (2), Vampire (1), Male (1), Vulcan (1), Star Trek Movies (1), Dark Shadows (1), Barnabas (1), Sarek (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Star Trek (2009)
Rating:
7.6
2677 Watched
2. First Knight (1995)
Rating:
5.7
789 Watched
Rating:
4.7
542 Watched
Rating:
6.8
379 Watched
Rating:
7.2
331 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.1
515 Watched
Rating:
7.5
310 Watched
Rating:
7.7
153 Watched
Rating:
7.2
54 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen