Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Michelle Anne Sinclair

Age: 43, born 21 May 1981

Country of origin: United States

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 4"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Aiden Kelly


Belladonna Videos

The disappearance of Belladonna

421 Views, 1 votes, 1 comments

Added 10 years ago




Photos


Description: Belladonna [born: Michelle Anne Sinclair on May 21, 1981 in Biloxi, Mississippi] was an actress, writer, and director from 1999 to 2018. Belladonna was raised in Salt Lake City, Utah. Her father was an Air Force officer. Starting her career at 18 in 1999, Belladonna quickly made a name for herself doing rough scenes, and she soon moved to directing and starring in a number of BDSM-related series for major label Evil Angel, under her own production company Belladonna Entertainment. Belladonna retired from the industry in 2012 but took roles in two mainstream Hollywood movies released in 2014: Paul Thomas Anderson's Inherent Vice, ... (more)
Tags: American (5), Brunette (4), Babe (3), P*rn Star (2), Anal (2), Born 1981 (2), Actress (2), Tattoos (2), Cute (2), Hot (2), Agora Sensualy (1), Big Butt (1), Erotic Model (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.9
413 Watched
2. Naqoyqatsi (2003)
Rating:
7.4
56 Watched
Rating:
9
12 want to see
Rating:
6.9
13 Watched
Rating:
3
12 want to see




TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
8
29 Watched
Rating:
8
4 Watched
Rating:
9
3 Watched
Rating:
10
2 want to see
5. Evil Angel (2004)
Rating:
10
1 Watched




Movies directed by

Most popular
Most recent
1. Strapped Dykes (2009)
0 want to see
2. Fucking Girls (2004)
0 want to see
0 want to see
0 want to see
5. Dark Meat 2 (2007)
0 want to see




Update feed

pebbles21 8 months ago
drbobwiley 9 months ago
mrhola added this to list 1 year, 2 months ago
jane111 1 year, 2 months ago
chicchic added this to list 1 year, 2 months ago
mrwrnk 1 year, 3 months ago
lolli 1 year, 3 months ago
jj2223 1 year, 3 months ago
abbieone 1 year, 3 months ago
mahhie101 1 year, 3 months ago
doubled 1 year, 3 months ago
ashalol 1 year, 3 months ago
asssslover 1 year, 3 months ago
fabswingers 1 year, 3 months ago
jojor 1 year, 4 months ago
drainthemain 1 year, 4 months ago
Joe Jones 1 year, 4 months ago
jimmi 1 year, 5 months ago
fifoooo 1 year, 5 months ago
manston11 1 year, 5 months ago
meganmoo 1 year, 5 months ago
mrphotogen 1 year, 5 months ago
pictureman 1 year, 5 months ago
speed101 1 year, 6 months ago
jamieg 1 year, 6 months ago
jj18 1 year, 6 months ago
che22 1 year, 6 months ago
modellovers 1 year, 6 months ago
LGBT 1 year, 11 months ago
Sanpellegrino 2 years ago
A.M.A posted a image 2 years, 5 months ago

starslesbienne 2 years, 7 months ago
paysdumonde 2 years, 10 months ago
BlackMcLovin 2 years, 11 months ago
argentango 3 years, 2 months ago
hollywoodparis 3 years, 4 months ago
1963 3 years, 5 months ago