Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Isabella Heathcote

Age: 36, born 27 May 1987

Country of origin: Australia

Currently Residing In: United Kingdom

Height: 5' 6"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Richard Stampton


Lists

416 votes
The evolution of... (738 items)
list by johanlefourbe
Published 13 years, 3 months ago 66 comments
384 votes
young actresses (1033 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 10 years, 4 months ago 12 comments
179 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/01/2022) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 8 years, 4 months ago 5 comments
128 votes
lost in face (2900 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 8 years, 11 months ago 10 comments
123 votes
Beautiful Women (111 items)
list by celina
Published 11 years, 9 months ago 5 comments

Photos

27 votes
23 votes
17 votes
15 votes
15 votes

Description: Isabella "Bella" Heathcote is an Australian actress. She is best known for playing Victoria Winters in Tim Burton's film adaptation of Dark Shadows though Australians remember her best for her role as Amanda Fowler on the Australian television soap opera Neighbours. Heathcote was born in Melbourne, Australia and her father was a lawyer.She attended Korowa Anglican Girls School. She began her career in 2008. In May 2010, she was a recipient of a Heath Ledger Scholarship. In December 2010, Heathcote was cast in David Chase's film Not Fade Away.In February 2011, Tim Burton selected Heathcote to play Victoria Winters ... (more)
Tags: Actress (27), Australian (6), Female (4), Born 1987 (3), Blue Eyes (3), Beautiful (3), Dark Shadows (2), Aussie (2), Born 1988 (2), Pretty (2), 1987 (2), Brunette (2), Cute (2), Splendid (1), Born In May (1), Marvelous (1), Astonishing (1), Lovely Eyes (1), Born In 1988 (1), Born In 1987 (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Dark Shadows (2012)
Rating:
6.2
1654 Watched
Rating:
6.4
1347 Watched
3. The Neon Demon (2016)
Rating:
6.2
353 Watched
Rating:
5.6
230 Watched
Rating:
3.7
206 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.1
841 Watched
Rating:
7.5
142 Watched
3. Neighbours (1985)
Rating:
6
91 Watched
Rating:
5.4
64 Watched
Rating:
7.9
34 Watched




Update feed

Kendraatje posted 3 images 1 week, 5 days ago

Kendraatje posted 8 images [View All] 3 weeks, 1 day ago

Kendraatje posted 3 images 3 weeks, 2 days ago

Kev64 posted 2 images 3 weeks, 3 days ago

MissWis added this to a list 1 month ago
Kendraatje posted 3 images 1 month ago

Kendraatje posted 2 images 1 month ago

Kendraatje posted 2 images 1 month, 4 weeks ago

gora2017 voted for an image 2 months ago

Kendraatje posted 2 images 2 months, 1 week ago

Kendraatje posted 2 images 2 months, 2 weeks ago

Kendraatje posted 2 images 2 months, 3 weeks ago

Kendraatje posted 2 images 2 months, 3 weeks ago

Kendraatje posted a image 2 months, 4 weeks ago

Kendraatje posted a image 3 months, 1 week ago

SA-512 voted for an image 3 months, 3 weeks ago

Georgini voted for an image 4 months ago

chuckbb voted for an image 4 months, 2 weeks ago

yellowhair voted for an image 4 months, 4 weeks ago

Kendraatje posted 2 images 6 months, 2 weeks ago

Kendraatje posted a image 7 months, 2 weeks ago

Mass. Patriot voted for an image 8 months, 1 week ago
Kendraatje posted 2 images 8 months, 1 week ago

teekay80 voted for an image 8 months, 2 weeks ago

Kendraatje posted a image 8 months, 3 weeks ago

listerine314 voted for an image 8 months, 3 weeks ago

psow voted for 3 images 9 months ago

lookleft2 posted a image 9 months ago

ROADKILL41 voted for 2 images 9 months, 3 weeks ago

lookleft2 voted for an image 10 months ago

Kendraatje posted a image 10 months ago

Chrisraliyn voted for an image 11 months, 1 week ago

lookleft2 voted for an image 11 months, 4 weeks ago

SomeBloke voted for 3 images 12 months ago

psow voted for 10 images [View All] 1 year ago

tijtij voted for an image 1 year ago

Alea posted 6 images [View All] 1 year, 2 months ago

Look Left voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago
Henrike voted for 4 images 1 year, 2 months ago

Kendraatje posted 10 images [View All] 1 year, 2 months ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 Next »