Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Belinda Peregrín Schüll

Age: 32, born 15 August 1989

Country of origin: Spain

Currently Residing In: Mexico

Height: 5' 6"


Lists

347 votes
young actresses (1033 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 8 years, 7 months ago 10 comments
191 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8846 items)
list by Kat M
Published 8 years, 11 months ago 3 comments
142 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/01/2022) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 6 years, 7 months ago 5 comments
90 votes
Red Lipstick (92 items)
list by Silvia
Published 11 years, 8 months ago 15 comments
67 votes
They Grew Up (86 items)
list by Silvia
Published 11 years, 4 months ago 12 comments

View all Belinda lists

Belinda Videos

Belinda - If We Were

131 Views, 1 votes

Added 11 years ago


belina - angel

125 Views

Added 11 years ago



View all Belinda videos

Photos

20 votes
18 votes
17 votes
15 votes
14 votes

Description: Social Media:[Link removed - login to see] [Link removed - login to see] [Link removed - login to see] [Link removed - login to see] [Link removed - login to see] --------------------- Belinda Peregrín Schüll (born August 15, 1989 in Madrid, Spain), is a three-time Latin Grammy Awards nominated Mexican singer, songwriter and actress. Together, her three studio albums and soundtracks have sold over 16 million copies worldwide. Belinda was born to a Spanish father, Ignacio Peregrín and French mother, Belinda Schüll, born in Toulouse. She has a younger brother named Ignacio. Ignacio Peregrín owned several factories in ... (more)
Tags: Singer (3), Mexican (3), Brunette (2), Blonde (1), August 15 (1), Born In August (1), Born In 1989 (1), Born 1989 (1), Skinny (1), Green Eyes (1), Brown Hair (1), Child Actress (1), Latina (1), Hot (1), Child Actor (1), Actress (1), White (1), Awesome (1), Spanish (1), 1989 (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.9
435 Watched
2. Baywatch (2017)
Rating:
4.6
281 Watched
Rating:
5.3
88 Watched
Rating:
4.9
62 Watched
Rating:
6.3
46 Watched




TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
6.8
21 Watched
Rating:
6.7
14 Watched
Rating:
7.1
11 Watched
4. Patito feo (2007)
Rating:
5.7
9 Watched
5. Hoy
Rating:
6.9
9 Watched




Music

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
8.8
2 own
Rating:
7.7
2 own
Rating:
7
2 own
Rating:
8.8
1 want this
Rating:
8
1 own




Movies directed by

Rating:
6
3 Watched




Update feed

L90 added this to a list 3 days, 4 hours ago
Different Kinds of Beauty (1930 person items)
fenglinchuan 1 week, 6 days ago
Darknight posted 4 images 3 weeks, 4 days ago

sparky voted for 7 images [View All] 1 month, 1 week ago

Henrike voted for 2 images 2 months ago

meouchagainnn voted for an image 3 months, 1 week ago

nand 4 months, 1 week ago
nand voted for 5 images 4 months, 1 week ago

chuckbb voted for an image 4 months, 3 weeks ago

beelzebub 4 months, 3 weeks ago
time50 voted for 2 images 5 months ago

time50 5 months ago
Arizona posted a image 5 months, 1 week ago

jayes voted for an image 5 months, 3 weeks ago
Jon Dunn voted for an image 5 months, 3 weeks ago
Henrike voted for an image 6 months ago

steve1955 voted for 11 images [View All] 7 months, 1 week ago

noname2000 voted for an image 7 months, 3 weeks ago

breogan21 8 months, 1 week ago
musicbillboar 9 months, 3 weeks ago
lovechopard 10 months ago
Henny voted for 2 images 11 months, 2 weeks ago

Crazytone18 voted for an image 1 year ago

124 voted for an image 1 year ago

coffee-boy voted for 3 images 1 year ago

Henny posted 2 images 1 year ago

Henny voted for 41 images [View All] 1 year ago

emerica voted for 11 images [View All] 1 year, 1 month ago

alimudin328 added this to a list 1 year, 2 months ago
CEA Televisa Alumni (29 beauty items)
emerica voted for 4 images 1 year, 2 months ago

emerica voted for 11 images [View All] 1 year, 2 months ago

emerica voted for 4 images 1 year, 2 months ago

jayes voted for 5 images 1 year, 2 months ago

jayes voted for 3 images 1 year, 2 months ago

jayes voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago
Smtx.mw voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago

emerica voted for an image 1 year, 4 months ago

hollywoodparis 1 year, 4 months ago
topcollection 1 year, 4 months ago
1963 1 year, 5 months ago

« Prev12 3 4 Next »