Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Beau Jesse Garrett

Age: 38, born 28 December 1982

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 10"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

393 votes
The evolution of... (735 items)
list by johanlefourbe
Published 11 years ago 66 comments
332 votes
Women With Weapons (454 items)
list by Kev64
Published 10 years, 8 months ago 47 comments
222 votes
Sexy and Underrated Actresses (147 items)
list by Dark Smile
Published 10 years, 10 months ago 28 comments
97 votes
Sexiest Women In Comic Book Movies (101 items)
list by TheKnight12
Published 8 years, 1 month ago 15 comments
32 votes
Brightest smiles! (50 items)
list by Jenna711
Published 10 years, 3 months ago 1 comment

Beau Garrett Videos

Esquire's Women We Love: Beau Garrett [HD][Hot]

692 Views, 1 votes

Added 8 years ago


Beau Garrett Interview - TRON: Legacy

83 Views

Added 8 years ago




Photos

13 votes
12 votes
12 votes
9 votes
7 votes

Description: Beau Jesse Garrett (born December 28, 1982) is an American actress and model. Garrett was born in Los Angeles, California, and grew up in Topanga, California. She was first hired by GUESS in the late 1990s. She is currently a spokesmodel for Revlon cosmetics, along with Halle Berry, Jessica Biel, Jennifer Connelly and Jessica Alba, and has also modeled for Double D Ranch and CosmoGirl. She is signed to Vision Model Management L.A. Garrett was the female lead in a music video for the song "Cold" by the band Crossfade. She starred in the horror film Turistas (2006) after beginning her career with three appearanc ... (more)
Tags: Actress (7), Model (5), Female (4), Hot (3), Splendid (2), December 28 (2), Born In December (2), Blonde (2), Brunette (2), Adorable (2), Love Her (2), Gorgeous (2), Handsome (2), Lovely (2), Incredible (2), Deserves An Oscar (2), Born 1982 (2), Cute (2), Makes (2)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. House M.D. (2004)
Rating:
8
4218 Watched
2. Glee (2009)
Rating:
6.6
1423 Watched
3. CSI: NY (2004)
Rating:
6.7
1387 Watched
4. Chuck (2007)
Rating:
7.5
1143 Watched
5. Criminal Minds (2005)
Rating:
7.8
1133 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.3
2341 Watched
2. TRON: Legacy (2010)
Rating:
6.5
1649 Watched
3. Made of Honor (2008)
Rating:
5.6
684 Watched
4. Turistas (2006)
Rating:
4.7
411 Watched
5. Knight of Cups (2015)
Rating:
6
136 Watched




Update feed

sikaka voted for an image 2 days, 20 hours ago
EFPaisley voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago
Crazytone18 voted for an image 2 months, 2 weeks ago

Look Left voted for an image 5 months, 2 weeks ago

L90 added this to a list 5 months, 4 weeks ago
Melting Pot (2270 person items)

"Beau Jesse GarrettAmerican Actress & Modelโ€ข Ashkenazi Jewish;โ€ข English;โ€ข Irish;โ€ข German;โ€ข Scottish; "


derreckmark voted for an image 7 months, 4 weeks ago
Look Left voted for 2 images 8 months, 1 week ago

derreckmark voted for an image 10 months, 1 week ago
Razorback posted a comment on this image 1 year, 3 months ago

"OMG...WOW!!!"


django123 voted for 9 images [View All] 1 year, 5 months ago

124 voted for 2 images 1 year, 5 months ago

Razorback voted for an image 1 year, 7 months ago

M7i voted for an image 1 year, 8 months ago

Rylvan voted for 3 images 1 year, 9 months ago

freewave posted 18 images [View All] 1 year, 11 months ago

kruger voted for an image 2 years, 8 months ago

AtomicPunk voted for 19 images [View All] 3 years, 2 months ago

L90 added this to a list 3 years, 3 months ago
Armed, Beautiful & Dangerous (773 person items)

"as Gina LaSalle in Criminal Minds & Criminal Minds: Suspect Behavior "


DuckNation posted a image 3 years, 8 months ago

aLittleTyger voted for an image 3 years, 9 months ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 3 years, 10 months ago

m3tarry posted 12 images [View All] 3 years, 11 months ago

Ricky F posted a image 3 years, 11 months ago

Dragonslayer voted for 85 images [View All] 3 years, 12 months ago

klyntina voted for an image 4 years ago

perod added this to a list 4 years, 1 month ago
December Birthdays (31 beauty items)

"December 28"


perod voted for 10 images [View All] 4 years, 1 month ago

EatMorePez added this to a list 4 years, 2 months ago
kruger voted for 19 images [View All] 4 years, 4 months ago

django123 voted for an image 4 years, 4 months ago

EatMorePez voted for 2 images 4 years, 6 months ago

redraider voted for 16 images [View All] 4 years, 9 months ago

sh56 voted for 2 images 5 years ago

diamondgirl88 voted for 4 images 5 years, 2 months ago

irishblue voted for 15 images [View All] 5 years, 2 months ago

JROCK1772 added this to a list 5 years, 3 months ago
Maxim Hot 100 - 2011 (100 person items)
edlongshanks voted for an image 5 years, 3 months ago

kathy voted for an image 5 years, 3 months ago

Rylvan posted a image 5 years, 3 months ago

Rylvan voted for 15 images [View All] 5 years, 3 months ago


« Prev12 Next »