Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Beatrice Vendramin

Age: 21, born 15 June 2000

Born and residing in: Italy

Height: 5' 7"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Fred de palma


Lists

272 votes
Most Beautiful Women in the World...Today! (1755 items)
list by Avid Admirer
Published 7 years, 11 months ago 16 comments
191 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8846 items)
list by Kat M
Published 8 years, 11 months ago 3 comments
61 votes
(Poll) Hottest Italian Actresses - CLOSED (130 items)
list by Ricky F
Published 4 years, 1 month ago 48 comments
15 votes
Actress List (186 items)
list by AdamantiumX
Published 3 years, 2 months ago 1 comment
9 votes
HOTTIES BORN IN 2000 (72 items)
list by djjetz
Published 2 years, 4 months ago

Beatrice Vendramin Videos



Photos

19 votes
19 votes
17 votes
16 votes
14 votes

Description: Beatrice Vendramin is an Italian actress, model and singer best known for portraying Emma Ferrari in Alex & Co. She sang the song "Incredible" with co-star Leonardo Cecchi. She wrote an autobiography called I piedi per terra, la testa nel cielo (Feet on the ground, head in the sky) that was released on November 16, 2017. The book is available on Amazon. Her boyfriend is singer fred de palma. Her mother is named Morena Lietti. Her father is named Alberto Vendramin. She has a younger brother named Giacomo. HEIGHT: 170 - 5' 7"; BUST: 82 - 32"; WAIST: 61 - 24"; HIPS: 88 - 35"; SHOE SIZE: 38,5 ... (more)
Tags: Model (12), Beautiful (11), Blonde (9), Actress (7), Blue Eyes (7), Teen (7), Gorgeous (6), Goddess (4), Italian (4), Born In 2000 (3), Beauty (3), Pretty (3), Born 2000 (3), Pretty Face (2), Cute (2), Singer (2), I Would Do Her (2), The Prettiest (1), DSLs (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Rating:
9.5
2 Watched




TV

Rating:
9.7
4 Watched
Rating:
10
1 Watched




Update feed

Pierson Bruno voted for an image 2 days, 8 hours ago
Pierson Bruno 2 days, 8 hours ago
Kyle Ellis 4 days, 8 hours ago
QUESTMAKER posted 2 images 6 days, 12 hours ago

QUESTMAKER posted 5 images [View All] 1 week, 2 days ago

La dolce vita sexy voted for an image 1 week, 2 days ago

La dolce vita sexy 1 week, 2 days ago
Sanpellegrino 3 weeks, 4 days ago
QUESTMAKER posted a image 1 month, 1 week ago

Simov Sali voted for 2 images 2 months ago

ludovica 2 months ago
QUESTMAKER posted 2 images 2 months, 1 week ago

Gerard Steven Marbach 2 months, 2 weeks ago
QUESTMAKER 2 months, 2 weeks ago
QUESTMAKER posted 22 images [View All] 2 months, 2 weeks ago

Darknight voted for 2 images 2 months, 2 weeks ago

lovedriver posted 5 images [View All] 2 months, 2 weeks ago

lovedriver voted for 4 images 2 months, 2 weeks ago

nand 2 months, 3 weeks ago
nand voted for 5 images 2 months, 3 weeks ago

forzacapitano 2 months, 3 weeks ago
goldthwait voted for an image 4 months, 2 weeks ago

Dark Matter 4 months, 2 weeks ago
fcccc 5 months, 1 week ago
przezdomski 5 months, 1 week ago
goldthwait voted for an image 6 months, 1 week ago

harries voted for an image 7 months ago
Look Left posted 4 images [View All] 7 months, 3 weeks ago

QUESTMAKER posted 2 images 7 months, 4 weeks ago

steve1955 voted for an image 8 months ago

QUESTMAKER posted 2 images [View All] 8 months ago

Ka13el 8 months ago
lr902004 voted for 7 images [View All] 8 months ago

lr902004 8 months ago
texan voted for 12 images [View All] 8 months, 1 week ago

edlongshanks voted for 3 images 8 months, 1 week ago

Smtx.mw voted for 3 images 8 months, 1 week ago

harries voted for an image 8 months, 1 week ago

italieuefaeuro 8 months, 1 week ago

« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 Next »