Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Béatrice Françoise Odona Cabarrou

Age: 59, born 19 December 1964

Country of origin: France

Height: 5' 7"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Guénaël Méziani


Lists

146 votes
French Girls (81 items)
list by Marie
Published 14 years, 5 months ago 14 comments
81 votes
Mama mia...Mature women I adore (274 items)
list by Avid Admirer
Published 9 years, 9 months ago 1 comment
67 votes
Female Actors Piñata (208 items)
list by milica
Published 11 years, 1 month ago 2 comments
62 votes
My Favorite Actresses (111 items)
list by milica
Published 11 years, 3 months ago 1 comment
38 votes
Most Beautiful Women EVER (...Ever) (333 items)
list by Avid Admirer
Published 9 years, 9 months ago 6 comments

Béatrice Dalle Videos

Béatrice Dalle et Virginie

95 Views

Added 11 years ago


Béatrice Dalle Icône 006 1/4

63 Views

Added 11 years ago




Photos

20 votes
11 votes
8 votes
8 votes
7 votes

Description: Béatrice Dalle , born Béatrice Françoise Odona Cabarrou ( Brest , December 19 of 1964 ) is a French actress. At fourteen, Béatrice Dalle exchange Le Mans , the city where she grew up, in Paris. Made anonymous through an icon punk , was eventually noticed by a photographer who convinced her to pose for the magazine "Photo". The photos published arouse the interest of the agent Dominique Besnehard artists. This offers you, in 1985, to play opposite Jean-Hugues Anglade in the film 37 ° 2 le matin of Jean-Jacques Beineix . In the role of Betty impetuous, Béatrice Dalle contributed to the international success of t ... (more)
Tags: French (5), Actress (5), Born 1964 (3), European (2), Cutie (1) (1), Exotic (1) (1), Black Haired (1), Betty Blue (1), Born In 1964 (1), Film Actress (1), Tv Actress (1), Francophone (1), Brunette (1), Ugly (1), Actor (1), Beautiful (1), Model (1), Female (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Night on Earth (1991)
Rating:
7.8
475 Watched
2. Inside (2007)
Rating:
7
379 Watched
Rating:
7.1
203 Watched
Rating:
6.5
140 Watched
Rating:
6.4
101 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8.1
71 Watched
Rating:
7.9
36 Watched
3. Call my agent! (2015)
Rating:
8.2
18 Watched
4. Eurotrash (1993)
Rating:
5.1
14 Watched
5. 20h10 pétantes (2003)
Rating:
7.4
11 Watched




Update feed

rasputin68 voted for 3 images 1 month, 1 week ago

rico650 posted 27 images [View All] 1 month, 1 week ago

usted added this to a list 1 month, 2 weeks ago
Favorites (9 person items)
usted voted for an image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

radigast voted for 5 images 9 months ago

bendo888 voted for an image 9 months ago

tijtij voted for 20 images [View All] 11 months, 3 weeks ago

tijtij voted for an image 11 months, 3 weeks ago

Look Left voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

Person 101505 posted a image 1 year, 7 months ago

ressan posted a image 1 year, 9 months ago

Citizen Connor voted for 3 images 1 year, 12 months ago

SA-512 voted for an image 1 year, 12 months ago

sikaka voted for 9 images [View All] 2 years, 3 months ago

chuckbb voted for 3 images 2 years, 4 months ago

lovedriver voted for an image 2 years, 5 months ago
rico650 posted 3 images 2 years, 5 months ago

rico650 voted for 2 images 2 years, 5 months ago

G̲lσb̶∆L J̅∆zZ∆l!s̲↱ voted for 2 images 2 years, 8 months ago

tijtij voted for 3 images 2 years, 8 months ago

Henny voted for 10 images [View All] 2 years, 9 months ago

emerica voted for an image 2 years, 10 months ago
Look Left voted for an image 2 years, 11 months ago

Johnny voted for 2 images 3 years, 1 month ago

Minerva13 voted for an image 3 years, 1 month ago

Look Left voted for an image 3 years, 4 months ago

milica added this to a list 3 years, 7 months ago
My Favorite Actresses (111 person items)
donpa voted for 4 images 3 years, 9 months ago

Battleax voted for 2 images 3 years, 9 months ago

SomeBloke voted for an image 4 years, 2 months ago

perod voted for an image 4 years, 3 months ago

jomi05 posted a image 4 years, 4 months ago

jomi05 posted a image 4 years, 4 months ago

django123 voted for 2 images 4 years, 10 months ago

francepaulette voted for 8 images [View All] 5 years, 12 months ago

Xylazine89 voted for an image 6 years ago

tinachristina voted for an image 6 years ago


« Prev12 Next »