Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Barry Windham

Stats

Birth Name: Barry Clinton Windham

Age: 61, born 4 July 1960

Country of origin: United States

Height: 6' 5"


Lists

4 votes
WWE United States History (98 items)
list by jordanwiles94
Published 9 months, 2 weeks ago
2 votes
WWE United States Title History (85 items)
list by ToonHead2102
Published 4 years, 10 months ago 2 comments

Photos


Tags: Wwf (1), Wcw (1), Wrestler (1), WWE Hall Of Fame (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.7
71 Watched
Rating:
7.8
45 Watched
Rating:
4.5
25 Watched
4. Survivor Series (1997)
Rating:
3.5
3 Watched
Rating:
3.5
3 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
1. WWE Vengeance (2007)
Rating:
6.9
13 Watched
2. WrestleMania (1985)
Rating:
5.9
12 Watched
Rating:
6.5
2 Watched




Update feed

jordanwiles94 rated this 5/10 8 months, 4 weeks ago
jordanwiles94 added this to a list 9 months, 2 weeks ago
WWE United States History (98 person items)

"Barry Windham (1st reign)May 13, 1988 - February 20, 1989 (283 days)Defeated Nikita Koloff in a tournament final for the vacant title.Lex Luger (2-times)February 20, 1989 - May 7, 1989 (76 days)"


psychofaerie added this to Rated list 2 years, 11 months ago
ToonHead2102 added this to a list 4 years, 10 months ago