Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Barry Miller

Stats

Birth Name: Barry L. Miller

Age: 66, born 6 February 1958

Country of origin: United States

Currently Residing In: United States


Lists

20 votes
Directed by Martin Scorsese (209 items)
list by diabolical dr voodoo
Published 14 years ago 3 comments
13 votes
Directed by Francis Ford Coppola (219 items)
list by diabolical dr voodoo
Published 13 years, 7 months ago 2 comments
5 votes
Directed by John Badham (79 items)
list by Leo
Published 11 years, 7 months ago 1 comment

Photos


My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.5
1040 Watched
Rating:
7.2
673 Watched
Rating:
6.1
415 Watched
4. Fame (1980)
Rating:
6.7
295 Watched
5. Flawless (1999)
Rating:
6
149 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Ally McBeal (1997)
Rating:
6.1
1118 Watched
Rating:
7.5
326 Watched
3. Wonder Woman (1975)
Rating:
6.6
226 Watched
Rating:
6.6
184 Watched
Rating:
6.8
129 Watched




Update feed

SA-512 posted a image 3 years, 1 month ago