Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Barbara Tabita

Age: 44, born 13 February 1975

Country of origin: Italy

Height: 5' 8"


Lists

50 votes
(Poll) Hottest Italian Actresses - CLOSED (130 items)
list by Ricky
Published 10 months, 3 weeks ago 49 comments
11 votes
Italian women (160 items)
list by Maudea96
Published 1 day, 12 hours ago
7 votes
Italian Actresses at Aphrodite Awards 2017 (21 items)
list by Ricky
Published 1 year, 4 months ago

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Italian (2), Actress (1), Comedian (1), 1975 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.9
76 Watched
Rating:
5
60 Watched
3. Il 7 e l'8 (2007)
Rating:
5.2
53 Watched
Rating:
4.7
36 Watched
5. Italiano medio (2015)
Rating:
5.2
26 Watched




TV

Rating:
5.6
11 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Maudea96 added this to a list 1 day, 12 hours ago
Italian women (160 person items)
Carlos L Ramalhão rated this 3/10 2 months ago
looksharp rated this 4/10 4 months, 1 week ago
Maudea96 rated this 6/10 10 months, 3 weeks ago
Ricky added this to a list 10 months, 3 weeks ago
Ricky added this to a list 1 year, 4 months ago
Ricky rated this 7/10 1 year, 4 months ago
Ricky posted 7 images [View All] 1 year, 4 months ago

DuckNation rated this 7/10 2 years, 4 months ago