Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Barbara Niven

Stats

Birth Name: Barbara Lee Bucholz

Age: 68, born 26 February 1953

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 5"

Relationship Status: Married


Lists

112 votes
Miss Marilyn's look-alike (31 items)
list by Isis
Published 12 years, 7 months ago 34 comments
28 votes
Guest Stars on Charmed (60 items)
list by mojack
Published 8 years, 5 months ago 3 comments
22 votes
A 'Charmed' Life. (35 items)
list by Alabama1971
Published 11 years, 4 months ago 3 comments
10 votes
My Prettiest Women In Entertainment List 2016 (550 items)
list by lalabellexoxo
Published 5 years ago 1 comment

Photos

2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Barbara Niven was born on February 26, 1953 in Portland, Oregon, USA as Barbara Lee Bucholz. She is an actress and producer, known for A Perfect Ending (2012), Chesapeake Shores (2016) and The Rat Pack (1998).
Tags: Born In 1953 (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Charmed (1998)
Rating:
6.6
2065 Watched
2. ER (1994)
Rating:
6.8
1616 Watched
3. NCIS (2003)
Rating:
7.5
913 Watched
Rating:
8.1
634 Watched
5. Las Vegas (2003)
Rating:
6.6
417 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Foxfire (1996)
Rating:
6.4
185 Watched
2. Redline (2007)
Rating:
5.5
37 Watched
Rating:
5.7
38 Watched
Rating:
5.3
35 Watched
Rating:
4.4
36 Watched




Update feed

TrekMedic voted for 2 images 5 months ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 2 years, 2 months ago

john5654 voted for 2 images 2 years, 2 months ago

cekadidas voted for an image 2 years, 5 months ago

dume2a voted for an image 2 years, 6 months ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 2 years, 8 months ago

sh56 voted for 7 images [View All] 3 years, 2 months ago

DuckNation posted 6 images [View All] 3 years, 2 months ago

lalabellexoxo added this to a list 3 years, 6 months ago
DuckNation posted a image 3 years, 9 months ago

sh56 voted for 7 images [View All] 3 years, 9 months ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 3 years, 9 months ago

dvirgueza posted a image 3 years, 9 months ago

DuckNation posted 4 images 3 years, 10 months ago

sh56 voted for 13 images [View All] 3 years, 11 months ago

DuckNation posted 3 images 4 years, 2 months ago