Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Millicent Fogel

Age: 87, born 13 September 1931

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 9"


Lists

47 votes
Actresses Forgotten (377 items)
list by irishblue
Published 4 years, 4 months ago 3 comments
15 votes
Dames (746 items)
list by A.Lozano
Published 3 years, 3 months ago
9 votes
Girls of Get Smart! (104 items)
list by Atomic Cinema
Published 3 years, 5 months ago
5 votes
Primetime Emmy Lead Actress in a Drama Series Winn (33 items)
list by Leo
Published 6 years, 8 months ago
3 votes
American female (333 items)
list by vadeboncoeur
Published 3 years, 4 months ago

Barbara Bain Videos

The Lady of IMF Barbara Bain as Cinnamon Carter

122 Views, 1 votes

Added 9 years ago


Mission: Impossible Opening Montage 1

38 Views

Added 9 years ago




Photos

5 votes
4 votes
3 votes
3 votes
3 votes

Barbara Bain is an American film, television actress and the ex wife of actor Martin Landau.
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.2
2501 Watched
Rating:
7.4
467 Watched
Rating:
6.8
209 Watched
Rating:
7.4
227 Watched
Rating:
5.2
223 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. The Paperboy (2012)
Rating:
5.6
188 Watched
Rating:
5.3
59 Watched
3. Panic (2000)
Rating:
6.6
44 Watched
Rating:
7.7
16 Watched
5. Gideon (1998)
Rating:
7
9 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

coffee-boy voted for an image 1 year, 11 months ago

sh56 voted for 3 images 2 years, 3 months ago

Ricky voted for 4 images 2 years, 5 months ago

Ricky voted for 12 images [View All] 2 years, 5 months ago

sh56 voted for an image 2 years, 6 months ago

michealoh voted for an image 2 years, 9 months ago

Viro voted for an image 2 years, 9 months ago

A.Lozano added this to a list 2 years, 10 months ago
Dames (746 person items)
TrekMedic posted 10 images [View All] 2 years, 10 months ago

michealoh voted for 3 images 2 years, 10 months ago

Kandi voted for 14 images [View All] 3 years, 1 month ago

MK-677 posted a image 3 years, 1 month ago

Viro voted for 3 images 3 years, 4 months ago

MK-677 posted 9 images [View All] 3 years, 4 months ago

vadeboncoeur added this to a list 3 years, 4 months ago
American female (333 person items)