Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Bar Refaeli ื‘ืจ ืจืคืืœื™

Age: 37, born 4 June 1985

Born and residing in: Israel

Height: 5' 9"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Adi Ezra


Lists

311 votes
Listal's Hall of Fame (100 items)
list by johanlefourbe
Published 12 years ago 108 comments
293 votes
Models With The Perfect Face (168 items)
list by madi90
Published 9 years, 9 months ago 20 comments
280 votes
Most Beautiful Women in the World...Today! (1755 items)
list by Avid Admirer
Published 8 years, 4 months ago 16 comments
255 votes
Around the world with Listal's members (105 items)
list by johanlefourbe
Published 11 years, 7 months ago 122 comments
199 votes
Perfection (2755 items)
list by irishblue
Published 6 years, 11 months ago 3 comments

Bar Refaeli Videos

bar refaeli by bonita de mas

5667 Views, 9 votes

Added 13 years ago


Besni Outono Inverno 08

1100 Views, 5 votes, 1 comments

Added 13 years ago


Bar Refaeli

889 Views, 2 votes

Added 9 years ago




Photos

174 votes
139 votes
123 votes
121 votes
117 votes

Bar Refaeli was born on June 4, 1985 in Israel. She is an actress, known for Session (2011), Kidon (2013) and Pick Up (2005). She has been married to Adi Ezra since September 24, 2015. They have two children. She was previously married to Arik Weinstein.
Tags: Beautiful (87), Gorgeous (78), Hot (69), Model (62), Pretty (54), Blonde (42), Cute (40), Supermodel (40), Stunning (38), Female Perfection (38), Perfect Body (33), Goddess (31), Breathtaking (26), Stunner (22), Perfection (18), Jewish (17), Israeli (16), Overrated (16), Jew (15)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.6
771 Watched
Rating:
5.9
372 Watched
Rating:
5.7
269 Watched
Rating:
6.7
258 Watched
5. Conan (2010)
Rating:
7.8
223 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
8
4 Watched
2. Session (2011)
Rating:
9.5
2 Watched
Rating:
7
1 want to see
4. Kidon (2013)
Rating:
5
1 Watched




Update feed

Kendraatje posted a image 14 hours, 10 minutes ago

lottetoppe voted for an image 22 hours, 47 minutes ago

che22 voted for 6 images [View All] 1 day, 8 hours ago

Maverick voted for 4 images 2 days ago

L90 added this to a list 2 days, 15 hours ago
Motherhood 2.0 โ™ฅ (1400 person items)

"Bar Refaeli4 June 1985Refaeli has 3 children:โ€ข Liv Ezra (2016);โ€ข Elle Ezra (2017);โ€ข David Ezra (2020);"


Kyle Ellis added this to a list 2 days, 16 hours ago
Favorite Person (75 person items)
hanc voted for 2 images 3 days, 5 hours ago

nuscreen2016 voted for an image 3 days, 11 hours ago

Kendraatje posted 3 images 3 days, 14 hours ago

fantazjusz voted for an image 4 days, 4 hours ago

Maudea96 added this to a list 4 days, 17 hours ago
Women with voted 100+ images (226 person items)

"24 images 2 over 200"


ressan voted for an image 6 days, 20 hours ago
jerryspring voted for an image 1 week ago
Kendraatje posted 4 images 1 week, 1 day ago

Kendraatje posted a image 1 week, 1 day ago

Maverick voted for 3 images 1 week, 2 days ago

thomaslungford voted for an image 1 week, 2 days ago

Puron voted for an image 1 week, 3 days ago
Kendraatje posted a image 1 week, 5 days ago

Jason voted for 4 images 1 week, 5 days ago

steve1955 voted for an image 1 week, 5 days ago
124 voted for an image 2 weeks, 1 day ago
Maverick voted for 31 images [View All] 2 weeks, 1 day ago

Maudea96 added this to a list 2 weeks, 3 days ago
Women with viewed 100k+ images (403 person items)

"2 images"


pdw55 voted for an image 2 weeks, 3 days ago
Watcher voted for an image 2 weeks, 4 days ago

franlob voted for an image 2 weeks, 5 days ago

Kendraatje posted a image 2 weeks, 5 days ago

apo55a voted for an image 2 weeks, 5 days ago

ospell voted for 2 images 2 weeks, 6 days ago

eduardo voted for an image 3 weeks ago

Agirl voted for an image 3 weeks, 1 day ago
Kendraatje posted 2 images [View All] 3 weeks, 1 day ago

Kendraatje posted 2 images 3 weeks, 2 days ago

emerica voted for an image 3 weeks, 3 days ago

Kendraatje posted a image 3 weeks, 3 days ago

QUESTMAKER posted 5 images [View All] 3 weeks, 4 days ago

Maverick voted for 6 images [View All] 3 weeks, 4 days ago

franlob voted for 48 images [View All] 3 weeks, 6 days ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 » 17 » 46 Next »