Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Avan Tudor Jogia

Age: 32, born 9 February 1992

Country of origin: Canada

Currently Residing In: Canada

Height: 5' 10"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Halsey


Lists

119 votes
Celebrities of Mixed Ethnicities (208 items)
list by SwtChaos
Published 11 years, 7 months ago 25 comments
119 votes
The most complete NOH8 list... (575 items)
list by Flá
Published 12 years, 8 months ago 11 comments
80 votes
young actors (396 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 10 years, 3 months ago 5 comments
60 votes
300 famous and beautiful actors (299 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 8 years, 8 months ago 1 comment
47 votes
Most beautiful men on earth 5 (200 items)
list by matt
Published 13 years, 4 months ago 5 comments

Avan Jogia Videos

Avan Jogia BTS for FIASCO Magazine

93 Views, 2 votes, 1 comments

Added 10 years ago


Thumb Wars (Stitch Please!) - Avan Jogia

82 Views

Added 9 years ago




Photos

8 votes
6 votes
3 votes
3 votes
2 votes

Became known to television audiences as Beck Oliver on Nickelodeon's Victorious and appeared as the same character in the TV movie iParty With Victorious. He also played Finn in the 2012 Nickelodeon TV movie Rags. In 2019, he began starring in the Starz series Now Apocalypse as the lead character Ulysses. He previously dated Zoey Deutch, Cleopatra Coleman and Ajani Russell.
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Victorious (2010)
Rating:
5.4
273 Watched
2. Caprica (2010)
Rating:
6.9
180 Watched
Rating:
6.5
71 Watched
Rating:
5.4
64 Watched
Rating:
7
31 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Ted 2 (2015)
Rating:
5.5
456 Watched
Rating:
6.2
250 Watched
Rating:
4.5
63 Watched
4. Shaft (2019)
Rating:
5.3
59 Watched
5. I Am Michael (2015)
Rating:
5.2
30 want to see




Movies directed by

1. Of Dogs and Men (2016)
0 want to see
0 want to see




TV directed by

Rating:
7.5
2 Watched




Movies written by

1. Of Dogs and Men (2016)
0 want to see




TV written by

Rating:
7.5
2 Watched




Update feed

Alea posted 8 images [View All] 1 month ago

sharingcaring posted 3 images 4 months, 3 weeks ago

a1b3wh90r5 7 months ago
angy91 voted for an image 8 months ago

bebeyonce posted 10 images [View All] 9 months, 1 week ago

wendy posted 6 images [View All] 10 months, 2 weeks ago

mrwrnk 1 year ago
doubled 1 year ago
viasera added this to a list 1 year, 1 month ago
_rd m (59 person items)
Alea posted 13 images [View All] 2 years ago

A.M.A posted a image 2 years, 1 month ago

francosteinz 2 years, 1 month ago
Savanna White 2 years, 7 months ago
apo55a 2 years, 7 months ago
itscananarsln 2 years, 8 months ago
L90 added this to a list 2 years, 9 months ago
Melting Pot (2272 person items)

"Avan Tudor JogiaCanadian Actor, Singer, Writer, Director & Activist• Gujarati Indian;• English;• Welsh;• German;• Irish;• French-Canadian;• French; "


darthjoker12 added this to a list 2 years, 9 months ago
Aladdin Dream Cast (8 movies items)

"Aladdin!"


Alea posted 13 images [View All] 2 years, 12 months ago

Veilor 3 years ago
Alea posted 2 images 3 years, 2 months ago

Alea posted a image 3 years, 2 months ago

Alea posted 6 images [View All] 3 years, 3 months ago

angy91 voted for 5 images 3 years, 5 months ago

Alea posted 7 images [View All] 3 years, 7 months ago

Kit 3 years, 11 months ago
matt added this to a list 4 years, 4 months ago
jonslist 4 years, 4 months ago
Magdalena added this to a list 4 years, 5 months ago
Actors (365 person items)
mArIAna CaPUAno 4 years, 8 months ago
bigstinkykitty 4 years, 8 months ago
ranchsnake 4 years, 10 months ago
Alea posted a image 4 years, 10 months ago

Alea posted a image 5 years ago

MUZE 5 years, 2 months ago
IsBaltazarToscano 5 years, 4 months ago
Arizona posted 2 images 5 years, 4 months ago

VictoriaPartyGirl posted a image 5 years, 10 months ago

bluemelody 5 years, 10 months ago
lalabellexoxo added this to a list 5 years, 11 months ago
alex1978 6 years, 2 months ago

« Prev12 Next »