Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Audra Marie Lindley

Born: 24 September 1918 Died: 16 October 1997

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 8"


Lists

96 votes
FRIENDS - The One With The Cast (64 items)
list by Gaby
Published 11 years, 5 months ago 21 comments
3 votes
The Ladies of Three's Company (6 items)
list by Duckman
Published 4 years, 2 months ago

Photos

3 votes
3 votes
3 votes
3 votes
3 votes

Tags: Actress (1), Threes Company (1), Died 1997 (1), Born 1918 (1), Three's Company (1), Roper (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Friends (1994)
Rating:
7.8
5378 Watched
Rating:
7.2
551 Watched
3. Three's Company (1977)
Rating:
6.7
330 Watched
Rating:
5.9
302 Watched
5. Cybill (1995)
Rating:
5.6
122 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Sudden Death (1995)
Rating:
5.4
310 Watched
2. The Relic (1997)
Rating:
5.4
243 Watched
Rating:
6.1
128 Watched
Rating:
6.9
78 Watched
Rating:
7.2
54 Watched




Update feed

franlob voted for 2 images 8 months, 3 weeks ago

Georgini voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago

aprohor voted for an image 1 year, 6 months ago

sh56 voted for 2 images 3 years, 2 months ago
Duckman added this to a list 4 years, 2 months ago
Duckman posted 6 images [View All] 4 years, 2 months ago