Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Aubrey Christina Plaza

Age: 39, born 26 June 1984

Country of origin: United States

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 6"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Jeff Baena


Lists

183 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/01/2022) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 8 years, 8 months ago 5 comments
157 votes
I Wish I Was The Host (128 items)
list by mojack
Published 13 years, 3 months ago 10 comments
123 votes
beautiful eyes (86 items)
list by wildflower
Published 14 years, 1 month ago 20 comments
99 votes
Beautiful women and girls (128 items)
list by matchbox
Published 13 years ago 14 comments
96 votes
Young actresses born after 1980 (566 items)
list by Helen
Published 11 years ago 9 comments

Aubrey Plaza Videos

The Late Show 'Rescue Dog Rescue' With Aubrey Plaza

187 Views, 2 votes, 1 comments

Added 7 years ago




Photos

34 votes
22 votes
22 votes
21 votes
21 votes

Description: Aubrey Plaza was born Aubrey Christina Plaza on June 26, 1984 in Wilmington, Delaware, the daughter of Bernadette, an attorney, and David Plaza, a financial advisor. She has two younger sisters, Renee and Natalie, the latter of whom she uses as inspiration for her character April Ludgate on Parks and Recreation. Plaza is an actress and comedian who has gained popularity with her deadpan-style comedy. She is a cast member on Parks and Recreation portraying the role of April Ludgate, and after appearing in key supporting roles in several movies, played her first leading role in a major film, starring alongside Mark Duplass in the ... (more)
Tags: Actress (34), Hot (5), Brunette (5), Deadpan (5), Born 1984 (4), Beautiful (4), American (4), Geek (4), Parks And Recreation (4), 1984 (3), Big Eyes (2), Lovely (2), Brown Eyes (2), Puerto Rican (2), So Cute (2), Funny Bone (2), Cancer (2)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. The Simpsons (1989)
Rating:
7.8
5813 Watched
Rating:
6.8
2534 Watched
3. Criminal Minds (2005)
Rating:
7.8
1160 Watched
Rating:
7.6
1163 Watched
5. The Daily Show (1996)
Rating:
7.6
1141 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.3
2649 Watched
Rating:
6.9
1356 Watched
3. Funny People (2009)
Rating:
5.7
904 Watched
Rating:
6.8
409 Watched
Rating:
7.3
300 Watched




TV directed by

1. Cinema Toast (2021)
Rating:
9
3 want to see
0 want to see




Update feed

gwadran voted for 5 images 15 hours, 2 minutes ago

TrekMedic posted 6 images [View All] 5 days, 3 hours ago

TrekMedic voted for 2 images 5 days, 3 hours ago

onclelapin voted for 2 images 6 days, 16 hours ago

QUESTMAKER posted 2 images 6 days, 20 hours ago

clarebare posted 32 images [View All] 1 week, 2 days ago

QUESTMAKER posted 3 images 1 week, 2 days ago

villard voted for 21 images [View All] 1 week, 2 days ago

QUESTMAKER posted 7 images [View All] 1 week, 5 days ago

QUESTMAKER posted 5 images [View All] 2 weeks ago

rico650 voted for an image 2 weeks, 2 days ago

dafrobisher voted for 6 images [View All] 1 month ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago
doublewhammy voted for 2 images 1 month, 3 weeks ago

imagawa voted for 12 images [View All] 1 month, 3 weeks ago

smith00721 voted for an image 2 months, 1 week ago
pdw55 voted for 2 images 2 months, 1 week ago

parryj voted for 12 images [View All] 2 months, 1 week ago

Agirl voted for 3 images 2 months, 1 week ago

Storvirk voted for 100 images [View All] 2 months, 1 week ago

maxtor197022 voted for an image 3 months ago
Blitzkid voted for an image 3 months ago
darakan voted for 26 images [View All] 3 months, 1 week ago

QUESTMAKER posted 7 images [View All] 3 months, 1 week ago

micoh123 voted for an image 3 months, 1 week ago

django123 voted for an image 3 months, 3 weeks ago
Agent Kermit D. Fonz added this to a list 4 months ago
My Favourite Celebrities (149 movies items)
QUESTMAKER posted 3 images 4 months, 1 week ago

moviebuff voted for 3 images 4 months, 1 week ago

ROADKILL41 voted for an image 4 months, 1 week ago

QUESTMAKER posted 4 images 4 months, 2 weeks ago

Kev64 posted 2 images 4 months, 2 weeks ago

Agent Kermit D. Fonz added this to a list 4 months, 2 weeks ago
My Favourite Celebrities (433 person items)
Agent Kermit D. Fonz voted for an image 4 months, 2 weeks ago

Jason posted 5 images [View All] 4 months, 2 weeks ago

django123 voted for 3 images 4 months, 3 weeks ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 4 months, 4 weeks ago

lovedriver voted for an image 5 months ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 5 months ago

ROADKILL41 voted for 10 images [View All] 5 months ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 » 17 » 31 Next »