Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Aubrey Jack Steinberg

Born: 1 June 1926 Died: 15 July 2015

Country of origin: United Kingdom


Lists

12 votes
Directed by Stanley Kubrick (133 items)
list by diabolical dr voodoo
Published 8 years, 11 months ago 1 comment
10 votes
In Memoriam 2015 (166 items)
list by SwtChaos
Published 4 years, 2 months ago 2 comments

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Born 1926 (1), Died 2015 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8.2
5291 Watched
Rating:
7.6
757 Watched
Rating:
4.9
635 Watched
Rating:
7.7
450 Watched
Rating:
5.5
180 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.9
831 Watched
Rating:
7.8
661 Watched
Rating:
8
515 Watched
Rating:
7.1
521 Watched
Rating:
7.1
360 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen