Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Aubrey Drake Graham

Age: 32, born 24 October 1986

Country of origin: Canada

Height: 6' 1"


Lists

28 votes
born in year 1986 (335 items)
list by evvie
Published 5 years, 2 months ago
26 votes
I am Canadian! (67 items)
list by Bad☆Alice
Published 7 years, 2 months ago 4 comments
13 votes
Favorite TV Characters (103 items)
list by BAMF
Published 5 years, 8 months ago 1 comment
12 votes
I'm Sorry, Was I Drooling? (52 items)
list by Juli
Published 6 years, 7 months ago 4 comments
11 votes
black youngstars (male edition) (237 items)
list by evvie
Published 3 years, 9 months ago

Photos


Aubrey Graham is a Canadian actor known for his role as Jimmy Brooks on the teen television drama Degrassi: The Next Generation.
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.4
1051 Watched
Rating:
5.5
992 Watched
Rating:
5
875 Watched
Rating:
6.9
305 Watched
Rating:
5.3
253 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.7
861 Watched
Rating:
6.7
603 Watched
Rating:
6.1
383 Watched
Rating:
4.9
56 Watched
5. Breakaway (2011)
Rating:
6.4
10 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen