Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Atsuko Takahata

Stats

Birth Name: 高畑 淳子, Takahata Atsuko

Age: 67, born 11 October 1954

Country of origin: Japan

Height: 5' 4"


Photos


Japanese actress, voice actress and tarento from Kagawa Prefecture, Japan.
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.7
238 Watched
Rating:
5.8
157 Watched
3. X/1999 (1996)
Rating:
5.8
60 Watched
4. Yamato (2005)
Rating:
7.2
20 Watched
Rating:
7
10 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.2
106 Watched
Rating:
8.3
10 Watched
Rating:
8
8 Watched
Rating:
6.3
7 Watched
Rating:
9
6 Watched




Update feed

boogiepop1989 posted a image 10 months, 3 weeks ago

boogiepop1989 rated this 6/10 10 months, 3 weeks ago