Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Ashely McCall Scott

Age: 46, born 13 July 1977

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 9"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Steve Hart


Lists

157 votes
she could kick your ass (56 items)
list by wildflower
Published 13 years, 10 months ago 26 comments
129 votes
Kick ass Females (41 items)
list by tersanay
Published 13 years, 11 months ago 30 comments
115 votes
Short hair (210 items)
list by mojack
Published 13 years ago 17 comments
84 votes
Superheroes (101 items)
list by Elfflame
Published 15 years, 6 months ago 10 comments
81 votes
Sexy Sci-Fi Costumes (20 items)
list by Nonfictionguy
Published 15 years, 2 months ago 18 comments

Photos

48 votes
43 votes
20 votes
16 votes
14 votes

Born in Metairie, Louisiana, and raised in Charleston, South Carolina, Ashely McCall Scott started out as a child model. By the time she was a teenager, she had moved to New York and was modeling internationally, in fashion shows in Miami, Paris and London. Then she decided to try out acting. At her first audition, she worked with Al Pacino. She didn't get the role but kept on auditioning. She had a starring role in the WB's "Birds of Prey" (2002). She resides in Los Angeles with her two pet Australian tree frogs, Azul and Chunk. She enjoys horseback riding, cooking and hanging out with her friends.
Tags: Actress (16), Female (5), American (5), Blonde (3), Cute (2), Beautiful (2), Blue Eyes (2), Born 1977 (2), Holy Shit (1), Hot (1), July 13 (1), Born In July (1), Born In 1977 (1), Huntress (1), Short Hair (1), Green Eyes (1), Lovely (1), Gorgeous (1), Stunning (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.8
3970 Watched
2. S.W.A.T. (2003)
Rating:
5.7
1386 Watched
3. Just Friends (2005)
Rating:
5.5
1033 Watched
4. Into the Blue (2005)
Rating:
5.6
605 Watched
5. The Kingdom (2007)
Rating:
6.5
539 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.4
1771 Watched
2. NCIS
Rating:
7.6
934 Watched
3. Dark Angel (2000)
Rating:
7.2
746 Watched
4. Jericho (2006)
Rating:
6.9
534 Watched
Rating:
7.4
585 Watched




Update feed

Mlle Henny voted for an image 1 week, 3 days ago

smith00721 voted for an image 1 week, 6 days ago

Agirl voted for an image 3 weeks, 2 days ago

Rock'n'roll voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago

maxtor197022 voted for 4 images 1 month, 4 weeks ago

lovedriver voted for an image 3 months, 2 weeks ago

Jacob Proper voted for an image 5 months, 4 weeks ago

Red Snake voted for an image 8 months, 1 week ago

lookleft2 voted for an image 9 months ago

Citizen Connor voted for 2 images 1 year, 2 months ago

L90 added this to a list 1 year, 6 months ago
Motherhood 2.0 โ™ฅ (3001 person items)

"Ashley McCall Scott13 July 1977Scott has 2 children:โ€ข Ada Bella Ray Hart (2010);โ€ข Iyla Vue Hart (2015);"


lovedriver voted for an image 1 year, 8 months ago

fubard2 voted for an image 1 year, 9 months ago

L90 added this to a list 1 year, 9 months ago
Different Kinds of Beauty (2215 person items)
fubard2 added this to a list 1 year, 9 months ago
Favorite Person (394 person items)
fubard2 voted for an image 1 year, 9 months ago

L90 added this to a list 2 years, 7 months ago
Maybe There's Still Hope for Love in Hollywood (314 person items)

"โ™ฅ Ashley Scott & Steve Hart โ™ฅ Together since October 2008, married since 2010."


L90 added this to a list 2 years, 10 months ago
Melting Pot (2272 person items)

"Ashley McCall ScottAmerican Actress & Modelโ€ข Danish;โ€ข English;โ€ข Irish; "


maxmilflover voted for an image 2 years, 12 months ago

django123 voted for an image 3 years, 1 month ago

chuckbb voted for an image 3 years, 1 month ago

lovedriver voted for 4 images 3 years, 1 month ago

steve1955 voted for an image 3 years, 3 months ago

westly voted for an image 3 years, 6 months ago

Omar Garcia voted for an image 3 years, 6 months ago

nitevision voted for 3 images 3 years, 6 months ago

indyjb2017 added this to a list 3 years, 10 months ago
indyjb2017 added this to a list 3 years, 10 months ago
Sexiest Faces- People (190 person items)
charlieb100 voted for an image 3 years, 11 months ago

Henny voted for 4 images 3 years, 11 months ago

Satrapo voted for an image 4 years, 2 months ago

L90 added this to a list 4 years, 3 months ago
Armed, Beautiful & Dangerous (773 person items)

"as Asha Barlow in Dark Angelas Emily Sullivan in Jericho"


logymw added this to a list 4 years, 3 months ago
Gorgeous Actresses (1570 person items)
Scott Newman added this to a list 4 years, 3 months ago
redrobin voted for 6 images [View All] 4 years, 4 months ago

parryj voted for 21 images [View All] 4 years, 5 months ago


« Prev12 Next »