Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Ashley Nicole Rickards

Age: 31, born 4 May 1992

Country of origin: United States

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 4"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

384 votes
young actresses (1033 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 10 years, 4 months ago 12 comments
176 votes
Yes, in Fact She IS Cute! (The Original) (99 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 12 years, 2 months ago 19 comments
97 votes
Jeans and Heels (100 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 12 years, 2 months ago 8 comments
95 votes
Young actresses born after 1980 (566 items)
list by Helen
Published 10 years, 9 months ago 9 comments
94 votes
300 famous and beautiful actresses (300 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 8 years, 9 months ago 6 comments

Ashley Rickards Videos



Photos

28 votes
20 votes
20 votes
18 votes
16 votes

Description: Ashley Rickards (born: Ashley Nicole Rickards May 4, 1992 in Sarasota, Florida) is an actress, most notable for her role in MTV's Awkward as Jenna Hamilton. and as Samantha "Sam" Walker a troubled young girl taken in by Brooke Davis who becomes her foster-mother in the CW television series One Tree Hill. Ashley Nicole Rickards She also stars in the 2011 independent drama film Fly Away as Mandy, a severely autistic girl. Rickards graduated from high school at age fifteen and is a member of Mensa. A former competitive equestrian, she is on the board of directors for Project Futures Somaly Mam Foundation, which works t ... (more)
Tags: Actress (17), Brunette (4), Female (3), Awkward (3), Born 1992 (2), One Tree Hill (2), 1992 (2), Born In 1992 (1), Bumbum (1), OMFG (1), Holy Shit (1), Mensa (1), Jaw Dropping (1), Coed (1), Speaks Polish (1), American Horror Story (1), Dark Brown Hair (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. CSI: NY (2004)
Rating:
6.7
1415 Watched
Rating:
7.7
1201 Watched
3. Ugly Betty (2006)
Rating:
6.3
1254 Watched
Rating:
7
1010 Watched
5. Punk'd (2003)
Rating:
5.7
1007 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Gamer (2009)
Rating:
5.7
933 Watched
Rating:
3.8
112 Watched
Rating:
6
90 Watched
4. Behaving Badly (2014)
Rating:
4.3
36 Watched
Rating:
4.5
30 Watched




TV directed by

Rating:
7.2
239 Watched




Update feed

k1cam3 voted for 12 images [View All] 1 month, 2 weeks ago

Smiler1 voted for an image 3 months, 1 week ago

Don Utz voted for an image 5 months, 1 week ago

dvirgueza voted for an image 5 months, 2 weeks ago

Maudea96 added this to a list 5 months, 3 weeks ago
Women with viewed 100k+ images (402 person items)

"1 image"


lookleft2 voted for an image 10 months ago
jerryspring voted for an image 11 months, 1 week ago

MyGoshOh added this to a list 1 year ago
Brunettes 9157 (68 person items)
MyGoshOh voted for 3 images 1 year ago

emerica voted for 2 images 1 year, 3 months ago

jessferdez voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago

k1cam3 voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago

fubard2 voted for an image 1 year, 8 months ago

nand voted for 3 images 1 year, 10 months ago

penny2019 voted for 3 images 1 year, 10 months ago

darakan72 voted for 2 images 1 year, 10 months ago

fantazjusz voted for 2 images 1 year, 10 months ago

Look Left voted for an image 2 years ago

tijtij voted for 8 images [View All] 2 years ago

Smiler1 voted for an image 2 years ago

fuskator voted for 3 images 2 years ago

parryj voted for an image 2 years, 2 months ago

TrekMedic added this to a list 2 years, 5 months ago
TrekMedic voted for an image 2 years, 5 months ago

TrekMedic added this to a list 2 years, 5 months ago
Listal Football League '21 Week 3 (CLOSED) (32 beauty items)

"She currently has 2 votes "


TrekMedic voted for an image 2 years, 5 months ago

sh56 voted for an image 2 years, 5 months ago

TrekMedic added this to a list 2 years, 5 months ago
Listal Football League '21 Week 2 (CLOSED) (32 beauty items)

" She currently has 1 vote "


TrekMedic voted for an image 2 years, 5 months ago

TrekMedic added this to a list 2 years, 5 months ago
Listal Football League '21 Week 1 (CLOSED) (32 beauty items)

"She finished with 4 votes "


emerica voted for an image 2 years, 5 months ago
Look Left voted for an image 2 years, 6 months ago

_?_ voted for 13 images [View All] 2 years, 7 months ago

TrekMedic added this to a list 2 years, 8 months ago
Listal Football League 2021 South Draft (CLOSED) (40 beauty items)

"She finished with 59 points and will represent Tampa Bay "


emerica voted for an image 2 years, 9 months ago

SomeBloke voted for 4 images 2 years, 10 months ago

Marek added this to a list 2 years, 10 months ago
Beautiful Girl Lips (50 beauty items)
Look Left voted for an image 2 years, 11 months ago
tijtij voted for an image 2 years, 11 months ago

« Prev12 3 4 5 Next »