Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Ashley Suzanne Johnson

Age: 40, born 9 August 1983

Country of origin: United States

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 6"


Lists

38 votes
Babes of NBC 2015-16 Season (80 items)
list by EatMorePez
Published 8 years, 10 months ago
31 votes
The Whedon Collective (16 items)
list by tartan_skirt
Published 13 years, 9 months ago 2 comments
25 votes
Top 300 Other Women (330 items)
list by Kev64
Published 9 years, 7 months ago
23 votes
Babes of NBC 2016-17 TV Season (86 items)
list by EatMorePez
Published 7 years, 10 months ago 1 comment
21 votes
Babes of NBC 2017-18 TV Season (98 items)
list by EatMorePez
Published 6 years, 10 months ago

Ashley Johnson Videos

E3 2012 Day 2: The Last of Us - Voice Actors

245 Views, 1 votes

Added 11 years ago


Interview With Ashley Johnson at E3 2013

143 Views, 1 votes

Added 11 years ago


Exclusive Interview with Ashley Johnson at E3 2013

132 Views, 1 votes

Added 11 years ago




Photos

21 votes
12 votes
11 votes
11 votes
9 votes

Description: Ashley was born in Camarillo, California on August 9, 1983, to Cliff and Nancy Johnson. When she was 9 days old, her family packed up and moved to Michigan where her father was transferred (Ship captain of an exploration ship). They finally ended up moving to "The Town That Time Forgot" called Franklin. She lived there through most of her life, but now lives in Los Angeles, California. Ashley has an older brother named Chris who works on the hit CBS series "The District" (2000) and an older sister named Haylie Johnson, who is an actress and a musician. Her mother, Nancy Johnson, is an independent film prod ... (more)
Tags: American (3), Critical Role (2), 1983 (2), Cute (2), Voice Actress (2), Voice Actor (2), Blonde (1), Blindspot (1), The Last Of Us (1), Stunner (1), Blue Eyes (1), Born 1983 (1), Gorgeous (1), King Of The Hill (1), Hot (1), Stunning (1), Beautiful (1), Pretty (1), Child Actor (1), Actress (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Family Guy (1999)
Rating:
7.2
4393 Watched
Rating:
7.3
2548 Watched
3. ER (1994)
Rating:
6.9
1641 Watched
Rating:
6.3
1423 Watched
5. Monk (2002)
Rating:
7.1
1271 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. The Avengers (2012)
Rating:
7.6
3630 Watched
2. What Women Want (2000)
Rating:
5.9
3161 Watched
3. The Help (2011)
Rating:
7.7
1382 Watched
4. Nine Months (1995)
Rating:
5.3
885 Watched
Rating:
5.9
374 Watched




Update feed

lovedriver voted for an image 23 hours, 49 minutes ago

L90 added this to a list 2 weeks, 3 days ago
Females TV & Movies Deaths (1500 person items)

"TV:โ€ข Teen Titans: Aftershock - Part 2 (2004) : Turned into stone, after sacrificing her life to stop a magma flow from destroying a city, but not before talking to Greg Cipes and sending him away. โ€ข Dollhouse: Omega (2009) : Shot in the throat by Alan Tudyk. โ€ข The Legend of Vox Machina: Into Rimecleft (2023) : Killed by Travis Willingham in a dream sequence. She survives the episode in reality. โ€ข The Last of Us: Look For the Light (2023) : Shot by Merle Dandridge after becoming infected."


Mlle Henny voted for 3 images 3 weeks, 1 day ago

Chris Davies voted for 3 images 1 month ago

alison15 added this to a list 3 months, 2 weeks ago
Clayton Hitchens voted for 2 images 4 months ago

Chris Davies voted for 2 images 7 months ago

Chris Davies posted 3 images 7 months ago

ROADKILL41 voted for an image 9 months, 3 weeks ago

lookleft2 voted for an image 11 months, 2 weeks ago
ROADKILL41 voted for an image 12 months ago
selsun voted for 26 images [View All] 1 year, 1 month ago

Kev64 added this to a list 1 year, 4 months ago
Top 300 Other Women (330 person items)
Chris Davies voted for 2 images 1 year, 6 months ago

joni666 voted for an image 1 year, 6 months ago

Kev64 added this to a list 1 year, 6 months ago
Top 300 Women (300 person items)
Chris Davies voted for 7 images [View All] 1 year, 8 months ago

Flora voted for 3 images 1 year, 9 months ago

MUZE voted for 4 images 1 year, 10 months ago

SomeBloke voted for an image 1 year, 11 months ago

Flora voted for an image 2 years ago

Flora voted for 3 images 2 years ago

AtomicPunk voted for 3 images 2 years ago

PCA added this to a list 2 years, 3 months ago
Favorite Actors/Actores Favoritos (56 person items)

"Voice mostly."


Look Left voted for an image 2 years, 3 months ago

ROADKILL41 voted for 8 images [View All] 2 years, 5 months ago

oldman added this to a list 2 years, 5 months ago
Interesting Lasses by Oldman (105 person items)
Look Left voted for an image 2 years, 6 months ago

AtomicPunk voted for an image 2 years, 7 months ago
dc1994 voted for an image 2 years, 7 months ago

Smtx.mw voted for an image 2 years, 10 months ago
SomeBloke voted for 2 images 2 years, 11 months ago

Chris Davies voted for 2 images 3 years ago

L90 added this to a list 3 years ago
Different Kinds of Beauty (2215 person items)

" Ashley Suzanne Johnson9 August 1983American Actress"


Look Left voted for an image 3 years ago
Chris Davies voted for 7 images [View All] 3 years, 1 month ago

Chris Davies voted for 7 images [View All] 3 years, 1 month ago


« Prev12 3 Next »