Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Ashley Samantha Jensen

Age: 54, born 11 August 1969

Country of origin: United Kingdom

Height: 5' 3"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Terence Beesley


Lists

26 votes
The Lovely Ladies of British Television Comedy (50 items)
list by Onion Jack
Published 7 years, 8 months ago 1 comment
13 votes
Melting Pot (2272 items)
list by L90
Published 3 years ago
13 votes
Motherhood 2.0 โ™ฅ (3001 items)
list by L90
Published 1 year, 7 months ago
9 votes
Ashleys (15 items)
list by Helen
Published 11 years, 1 month ago 1 comment

Photos

4 votes
3 votes
3 votes
3 votes
3 votes

Tags: Ugly Betty (2), British (1), Scottish (1), Actress (1), 1969 (1), Born 1969 (1), Multiple People (1), Petite (1), Born In August (1), August 10 (1), Holy Shit (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Ugly Betty (2006)
Rating:
6.3
1256 Watched
2. The Office (UK) (2001)
Rating:
7.4
1078 Watched
3. Extras (2005)
Rating:
7.7
427 Watched
Rating:
7.4
333 Watched
Rating:
5.9
285 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.7
2687 Watched
2. The Lobster (2015)
Rating:
7.1
598 Watched
3. Gnomeo & Juliet (2011)
Rating:
5.7
553 Watched
Rating:
7
360 Watched
Rating:
6.6
331 Watched




Update feed

L90 added this to a list 1 year, 6 months ago
Motherhood 2.0 โ™ฅ (3001 person items)

"Ashley Jensen11 August 1969Jensen has 1 child:โ€ข Francis Jonathan Beesley (2009);"


SomeBloke voted for an image 1 year, 9 months ago

Henrike voted for 2 images 1 year, 12 months ago

Venticello voted for 2 images 2 years, 4 months ago

L90 added this to a list 2 years, 11 months ago
Melting Pot (2272 person items)

"Ashley JensenScottish Actress & Narratorโ€ข Scottish;ย โ€ข Danish; "


Henny voted for an image 4 years, 5 months ago

Henny voted for an image 4 years, 5 months ago

Henny posted a image 4 years, 5 months ago

Arizona posted 5 images [View All] 5 years, 7 months ago

DuckNation posted a image 5 years, 10 months ago

Onion Jack added this to a list 7 years, 8 months ago
The Lovely Ladies of British Television Comedy (50 tv items)

"ASHLEY JENSEN AS...MAGGIE JACOBSin... Extras (2005-2007)"


Hssine posted 4 images 7 years, 11 months ago

Hssine posted 3 images 7 years, 11 months ago