Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Ashley Michele Greene

Age: 37, born 21 February 1987

Country of origin: United States

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 5"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Paul Khoury


Lists

418 votes
The evolution of... (739 items)
list by johanlefourbe
Published 13 years, 5 months ago 66 comments
209 votes
Celebrity Dolls by Noel Cruz (56 items)
list by ๋ฆฌ๋‚˜
Published 13 years, 8 months ago 39 comments
196 votes
Top 300 Women (300 items)
list by Kev64
Published 1 year, 4 months ago 14 comments
183 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/01/2022) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 8 years, 7 months ago 5 comments
177 votes
Because Sexy is Subjective (20 items)
list by tersanay
Published 12 years, 8 months ago 19 comments

Ashley Greene Videos

Ashley Greene June/July 2010 Cover Cam

865 Views, 2 votes

Added 12 years ago


Ashley Greene Bodypaint HD 1080x720 Part 1of 2

1647 Views, 1 votes

Added 13 years ago




Photos

155 votes
145 votes
115 votes
106 votes
103 votes

Description: Ashley Greene born Ashley Michele Greene on February 21, 1987 in Jacksonville, Florida to parents Michele (Tatum), an insurance broker, and Joseph Lacy Greene, US Marine who runs a concrete business. A self-confessed tomboy and "daredevil", Ashley loved to try to keep up with her older brother Joe, taking on activities such as taekwondo and winning several awards. Ashley says she was not allowed to spar the girls in taekwondo class because she "beat the girls up". She even accidentally once gave a boy she liked a bloody nose and lip while sparring. Ashley admits she is a "competitive little sucker". ... (more)
Tags: Actress (27), Beautiful (22), Hot (21), American (21), Gorgeous (21), Pretty (19), Brunette (19), Female (17), Cute (15), Stunning (15), Twilight (12), Vampire (9), Attractive (9), Alice Cullen (9), Female Perfection (9), Lovely (8), Nice (7), Perfect Body (7), Born 1987 (6)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.1
4020 Watched
Rating:
5.1
2597 Watched
Rating:
5.3
2031 Watched
Rating:
5.2
1374 Watched
Rating:
5.4
987 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Punk'd (2003)
Rating:
5.7
1008 Watched
Rating:
6.2
848 Watched
Rating:
6.1
394 Watched
Rating:
7.4
335 Watched
Rating:
6.3
335 Watched




Update feed

frostmetal voted for 5 images 3 days, 10 hours ago

alison15 added this to a list 1 week, 1 day ago
Pedja Urosevic voted for an image 1 week, 3 days ago

Maudea96 added this to a list 1 week, 4 days ago
Women with voted 100+ images (266 person items)

"6 images"


listyperson voted for 2 images 2 weeks ago

BrookeEvans posted 8 images [View All] 2 weeks, 2 days ago

alison15 voted for 6 images [View All] 2 weeks, 4 days ago

tiko voted for an image 3 weeks, 3 days ago

Mlle Henny voted for an image 3 weeks, 3 days ago
Mlle Henny voted for 9 images [View All] 3 weeks, 5 days ago

Emi posted 3 images 3 weeks, 6 days ago

Mlle Henny voted for 2 images 4 weeks ago

danny698 voted for 3 images 4 weeks, 1 day ago

Flounder voted for 8 images [View All] 1 month ago

rj607d voted for an image 1 month ago

john1279 voted for 5 images 1 month, 1 week ago

noname2000 voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago

osho81 voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago

osho81 voted for 5 images 1 month, 1 week ago

Kev64 posted 4 images [View All] 1 month, 1 week ago

osho81 voted for 20 images [View All] 1 month, 1 week ago

thedon voted for 3 images 1 month, 1 week ago

BrookeEvans posted 6 images [View All] 1 month, 1 week ago

BrookeEvans voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago
RevelationEques posted 4 images [View All] 1 month, 1 week ago

thedon voted for 2 images 1 month, 2 weeks ago

sentilong voted for 32 images [View All] 1 month, 2 weeks ago

alison15 added this to a list 1 month, 2 weeks ago
alison15 added this to a list 1 month, 3 weeks ago
franciscomaist voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

techfox95 voted for 7 images [View All] 1 month, 3 weeks ago

osho81 voted for 20 images [View All] 2 months ago

wetret voted for 14 images [View All] 2 months ago

thedon voted for an image 2 months, 1 week ago

chrisbarbaros posted 5 images [View All] 2 months, 2 weeks ago

maxtor197022 voted for 3 images 2 months, 3 weeks ago

maxtor197022 voted for 5 images 2 months, 4 weeks ago

maxtor197022 voted for an image 3 months ago

BrookeEvans posted 3 images 3 months ago

lookleft2 voted for an image 3 months ago

« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 » 17 » 29 Next »