Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Ashley Elizabeth Fliehr

Age: 38, born 5 April 1986

Country of origin: United States

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 10"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Manny Andrade


Lists

43 votes
All of WWE Women's (234 items)
list by jordanwiles94
Published 2 years, 1 month ago 2 comments
24 votes
Favorite Female Athletes (49 items)
list by darin26
Published 9 years, 1 month ago 2 comments
16 votes
National Fashion League (460 items)
list by clayton jungle
Published 6 years, 8 months ago 2 comments
11 votes
Stunning Women A-H (257 items)
list by clayton jungle
Published 5 years, 7 months ago 1 comment
8 votes
Favorite Female WWE Superstars (28 items)
list by darin26
Published 5 years, 11 months ago

Ashley Fliehr Videos

Charlotte entrance video

69 Views

Added 5 years ago




Photos

8 votes
7 votes
5 votes
5 votes
4 votes

Description: Ashley Elizabeth Fliehr is an American professional wrestler and former personal trainer currently signed to WWE under the ring names Charlotte Flair or Charlotte, performing on the Raw brand. A second generation wrestler, she is the daughter of former professional wrestler Ric Flair and the sister of David and Reid Flair. She debuted in WWE's developmental brand NXT in 2012. In 2014, she became NXT Women's Champion. Following her arrival on the main roster, she became the final Divas Champion and the inaugural WWE Women's Champion at WrestleMania 32, holding the latter title โ€“ which had been renamed Raw Women's Championsh ... (more)
Tags: Wwe (2), Wrestler (2), Born 1986 (2), North Carolina (1), Blonde (1), Nepotism (1), Second Generation (1), Aries (1), Famous Father (1), Legs (1), WWE Diva (1), Born April 5 (1), Ashley Fliehr (1), Wwe Nxt (1), Four Horsewomen (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
7.9
10 Watched
2. WrestleMania (2017)
Rating:
7.2
8 Watched
Rating:
6
6 Watched
4. Nature Boy (2017)
Rating:
7.3
6 Watched
Rating:
7.3
6 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. WWE SmackDown! (1999)
Rating:
6.9
196 Watched
2. Today (1952)
Rating:
6.6
94 Watched
Rating:
6.4
87 Watched
Rating:
7.2
87 Watched
Rating:
8
58 Watched




Update feed

SA-512 voted for an image 2 weeks, 5 days ago

SA-512 2 weeks, 5 days ago
tilgjengelig19 1 month, 4 weeks ago
listyperson voted for an image 2 months, 1 week ago

welshrobbo1980 5 months, 2 weeks ago
em22041975 5 months, 3 weeks ago
frostmetal 8 months ago
Clayton Hitchens 8 months, 1 week ago
tunasniff 9 months ago
Skywalker voted for an image 10 months ago

Chris Davies voted for 16 images [View All] 10 months, 3 weeks ago

HENNร Z. Minionette voted for 4 images 11 months, 3 weeks ago

Canada4Life voted for 19 images [View All] 1 year, 2 months ago

Vera24 voted for 9 images [View All] 1 year, 3 months ago

looksharp voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago

Chris Davies voted for 42 images [View All] 1 year, 3 months ago

marco784 1 year, 3 months ago
gosu 1 year, 4 months ago
psow voted for an image 1 year, 4 months ago

Jason voted for 3 images 1 year, 4 months ago

PwopaNawty 1 year, 5 months ago
dakotaa 1 year, 5 months ago
dakotaa voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago

aria69 1 year, 6 months ago
radigast voted for an image 1 year, 8 months ago
vikidi 1 year, 9 months ago
thejim posted a image 1 year, 9 months ago

nand 1 year, 9 months ago
nand voted for an image 1 year, 9 months ago

pious1 voted for 4 images 1 year, 9 months ago

pious1 voted for an image 1 year, 9 months ago

Kyle Ellis 1 year, 9 months ago
thejim 1 year, 11 months ago
Chris Davies voted for 5 images 1 year, 11 months ago

Chris Davies voted for 2 images 1 year, 11 months ago

jordanwiles94 added this to a list 2 years, 1 month ago
WWE SmackDown Women's Championship History (13 person items)

"Charlotte Flair (1st reign)November 14, 2017 - April 10, 2018 (147 days)"


jordanwiles94 added this to a list 2 years, 1 month ago
All of WWE Women's (234 beauty items)

"Charlotte Flair"


looksharp voted for an image 2 years, 2 months ago
Chris Davies voted for 2 images 2 years, 2 months ago

Chris Davies voted for 21 images [View All] 2 years, 7 months ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 Next »