Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Maria Ashley Drane

Age: 42, born 22 September 1981

Country of origin: United States

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 2"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: David Eckstein


Lists

74 votes
Jedi, we are. (17 items)
list by Seaworth
Published 14 years, 11 months ago 18 comments
19 votes
Sexy Virgo celebrities (361 items)
list by Smiler1
Published 8 years, 6 months ago 1 comment

Photos

2 votes
2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Ashley was born in Louisville, Kentucky but was raised in Orlando, Florida. Often playing the antagonist, Ashley played Muffy, the popular nemesis on That's So Raven. Besides acting, Ashley loves to design and make clothes. Ashley's parents are Tony and Sharon Drane. She also has three siblings, Michael, Tara and Taylor.
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.2
2639 Watched
Rating:
7
1010 Watched
Rating:
6.2
683 Watched
Rating:
5.3
492 Watched
Rating:
7.5
363 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.8
634 Watched
Rating:
5.8
488 Watched
Rating:
7.3
315 Watched
4. Sydney White (2007)
Rating:
6.2
413 Watched
Rating:
5.3
22 Watched




Update feed

jrf001 posted a image 1 year, 9 months ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for 3 images 1 year, 10 months ago

Smiler1 added this to a list 2 years, 11 months ago
Sexy Virgo celebrities (361 person items)
DuckNation posted 14 images [View All] 4 years, 7 months ago

psow voted for 2 images 6 years ago

Arizona posted 3 images 7 years ago