Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Asami Seto

Stats

Birth Name: ็€ฌๆˆธ ้บปๆฒ™็พŽ, Seto Asami

Age: 28, born 2 April 1993

Country of origin: Japan

Height: 5' 5"


Lists

Seiyuus (114 items)
list by Muzui
Published 2 months, 2 weeks ago

Photos


Japanese voice actress affiliated with Sigma Seven. Her debut role was as Yoshino Takatsuki in Wandering Son, with major roles including Raphtalia in The Rising of the Shield Hero, Mai Sakurajima in Rascal Does Not Dream of Bunny Girl Senpai, Chihaya Ayase in Chihayafuru, Shoko Sashinami in Valvrave the Liberator, Asagi Aiba in Strike the Blood, Mirage Farina Jenius in Macross Delta, Nobara Kugisaki in Jujutsu Kaisen and Konatsu Miyamoto in Tari Tari.
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Fate/Zero (2011)
Rating:
7.2
184 Watched
2. Ano Hana (2011)
Rating:
7.1
158 Watched
3. Death Parade (2015)
Rating:
6.9
104 Watched
4. Haikyuu!! (2014)
Rating:
7.4
68 Watched
5. Chihayafuru (2011)
Rating:
7.9
42 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.8
137 Watched
Rating:
4.9
14 Watched
Rating:
4.9
7 Watched
Rating:
7.8
5 Watched




Update feed

boogiepop1989 posted 2 images 2 months, 1 week ago

boogiepop1989 rated this 6/10 2 months, 1 week ago
Muzui added this to a list 2 months, 2 weeks ago
Seiyuus (114 person items)
dougcampbell rated this 8/10 1 year, 5 months ago
browser posted 4 images 2 years, 3 months ago

Zeke21 rated this 5/10 3 years, 11 months ago
Leader Vladimir rated this 7/10 4 years, 9 months ago