Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Armin Kurt Rohde

Age: 64, born 4 April 1955

Country of origin: Germany

Height: 5' 7"


Lists

31 votes
Best German Actors Today (90 items)
list by Anautix
Published 6 years, 3 months ago 9 comments
9 votes
My favourite Actresses/Actors (260 items)
list by Kalervo
Published 7 years, 2 months ago
6 votes
Deutsche Schauspieler (175 items)
list by Henny
Published 3 weeks, 5 days ago

Photos


Tags: German (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.4
1808 Watched
2. Contagion (2011)
Rating:
6.3
1080 Watched
Rating:
4.6
151 Watched
Rating:
6.7
133 Watched
5. Barefoot (2005)
Rating:
7.2
60 Watched




TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
8.1
16 Watched
Rating:
4
12 Watched
Rating:
4.7
6 Watched
Rating:
7.5
5 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Henny added this to a list 3 weeks, 5 days ago
Deutsche Schauspieler (175 person items)
Ultimo posted 5 images [View All] 1 year, 5 months ago