Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Araceli Jover

Age: 48, born 2 February 1971

Country of origin: Spain

Height: 5' 8"


Lists

124 votes
Hottest Supernatural/Unatural Women (166 items)
list by TheKnight12
Published 6 years ago 10 comments
96 votes
Sexiest Women In Comic Book Movies (101 items)
list by TheKnight12
Published 6 years, 1 month ago 15 comments
30 votes
DEAD attractive (41 items)
list by ♥ CHANi
Published 10 years, 3 months ago 9 comments
26 votes
Girl You So Fine (918 items)
list by Jose Gomez
Published 4 years, 5 months ago 1 comment
12 votes
Hottest Spanish Actresses (151-200) (50 items)
list by Ricky F
Published 1 year, 11 months ago 1 comment

Photos

2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
1 vote

Tags: Spanish (1), 1971 (1), Actress (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.5
2697 Watched
Rating:
7.6
1611 Watched
3. Little Ashes (2008)
Rating:
6
137 Watched
Rating:
5.7
131 Watched
Rating:
5
99 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.8
257 Watched
Rating:
7.1
25 Watched
Rating:
8
2 Watched
1 Watched
Rating:
6
1 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Henny voted for 4 images 1 month, 1 week ago

Henny voted for 4 images 9 months, 3 weeks ago

Arizona posted a image 1 year, 2 months ago

dvirgueza voted for an image 1 year, 8 months ago

Ricky F added this to a list 1 year, 11 months ago
Hottest Spanish Actresses (151-200) (50 person items)

"  192 "


Ricky F posted 3 images 1 year, 11 months ago

morenete posted 8 images [View All] 3 years ago

Jose Gomez voted for an image 3 years, 4 months ago

Jose Gomez added this to a list 3 years, 4 months ago
Girl You So Fine (918 person items)