Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Arisa Cox

Stats

Birth Name: Arisa Natalie Cox

Age: 40, born 7 December 1978

Country of origin: Canada

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Shaun Cox


Photos


Description: Arisa Cox (born December 7, 1978) is a Canadian television and radio personality, best known as the host of Big Brother Canada. Cox was born in Toronto, Ontario. [Link removed - login to see] [Link removed - login to see] Twitter: [Link removed - login to see] ... (more)
Tags: Bb Host (1), Canadian (1), Cox (1), Arisa Cox (1), Arisa (1), Big Brother Host (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Rating:
5.6
8 Watched
Rating:
6
1 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
4.8
142 Watched
Rating:
8.7
3 Watched
Rating:
7
2 Watched
Rating:
1
2 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

jssko posted a image 1 year, 4 months ago