Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Ariel Winter Workman

Age: 24, born 28 January 1998

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 1"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Luke Benward


Lists

347 votes
young actresses (1033 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 8 years, 7 months ago 10 comments
272 votes
Most Beautiful Women in the World...Today! (1755 items)
list by Avid Admirer
Published 7 years, 11 months ago 16 comments
191 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8846 items)
list by Kat M
Published 8 years, 11 months ago 3 comments
167 votes
Top 300 Women (300 items)
list by Kev64
Published 11 years, 11 months ago 14 comments
152 votes
I Wish I Was The Host (127 items)
list by mojack
Published 11 years, 3 months ago 10 comments

Ariel Winter Videos

Excusive! Ariel Winter at Universal City Walk

918 Views

Added 10 years ago




Photos

45 votes
43 votes
31 votes
30 votes
27 votes

Ariel Winter (born: Ariel Winter Workman on January 28, 1998 in Los Angeles, California), is an American actress, voice actress, singer, songwriter and model. She is best known as Alex Dunphy in the TV series Modern Family, as well as the voice of the title character in the Disney Junior show Sofia the First. Winter and her Modern Family castmates have won four Screen Actors Guild Awards for Best Ensemble in a Comedy Series.
Tags: Actress (15), American (13), Brunette (10), Born 1998 (7), Cute (6), Curvy (5), Modern Family (5), Underrated (4), Voluptuous (4), Lovely (4), Singer (4), Female (4), Pretty (3), Carrie Kelley (3), Child Actress (3), 1998 (3), Born In January (2)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Bones (2005)
Rating:
7.4
1677 Watched
2. ER (1994)
Rating:
6.8
1616 Watched
Rating:
6.7
1208 Watched
4. Monk (2002)
Rating:
7.1
1255 Watched
5. Criminal Minds (2005)
Rating:
7.8
1141 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.5
3405 Watched
2. Over the Hedge (2006)
Rating:
6.2
1972 Watched
Rating:
7.2
1411 Watched
Rating:
6.5
1514 Watched
Rating:
6.4
1260 Watched




Update feed

EFPaisley voted for 3 images 2 days, 19 hours ago

lovedriver voted for 2 images 2 days, 23 hours ago

Darknight posted 7 images [View All] 3 days, 20 hours ago

Szamis voted for an image 3 weeks, 2 days ago
ROADKILL41 voted for 3 images 3 weeks, 5 days ago

Maudea96 added this to a list 1 month ago
'95-'99 favourite women (66 beauty items)

"28-01-1998"


darakan72 voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago

Szamis voted for 3 images 1 month, 2 weeks ago

Doc Octa voted for an image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

Tegridy posted 6 images [View All] 1 month, 3 weeks ago

Maudea96 added this to a list 1 month, 3 weeks ago
Women with viewed 100k+ images (402 person items)

"2 images"


L90 added this to a list 1 month, 4 weeks ago
Different Kinds of Beauty (1930 person items)
hamazuki voted for an image 2 months ago

hwood voted for an image 2 months, 1 week ago

Henrike voted for 7 images [View All] 2 months, 1 week ago

ROADKILL41 voted for an image 2 months, 1 week ago
TrekMedic voted for an image 2 months, 1 week ago
TrekMedic added this to a list 2 months, 1 week ago
Ask TrekMedic's 2022 Most Desirable Women (POLL) (63 beauty items)

"Ariel last appeared in 2015 "


Look Left voted for an image 3 months ago

lovedriver voted for an image 3 months, 1 week ago

trandoshan voted for an image 4 months, 1 week ago

Look Left voted for an image 4 months, 2 weeks ago

pious1 voted for 2 images 4 months, 2 weeks ago

Look Left voted for an image 4 months, 2 weeks ago

johnwinston voted for an image 4 months, 2 weeks ago

rico650 voted for 2 images 4 months, 3 weeks ago

LRDVDR voted for an image 4 months, 3 weeks ago

SomeBloke voted for an image 4 months, 3 weeks ago

bendo888 voted for an image 5 months ago
pious1 voted for 2 images 5 months ago

lovedriver voted for an image 5 months ago

Henrike voted for an image 5 months ago

Henrike voted for 2 images 5 months ago

made ฤฐnhell voted for an image 5 months, 1 week ago

ROADKILL41 voted for an image 5 months, 1 week ago

michealoh voted for 7 images [View All] 5 months, 1 week ago

rico650 voted for 9 images [View All] 5 months, 2 weeks ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 » 17 » 59 Next »