Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Ariel Gade

Age: 27, born 1 May 1997

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 1"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

387 votes
young actresses (1033 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 10 years, 8 months ago 12 comments
77 votes
KiDS! (71 items)
list by Chani
Published 14 years, 3 months ago 21 comments
53 votes
Favorite Young Female Stars (107 items)
list by lola
Published 12 years, 6 months ago 3 comments
14 votes
born in year 1997 (83 items)
list by evvie
Published 11 years ago
5 votes
My Favorite Performances - 2005 (50 items)
list by Exclusive
Published 6 years, 10 months ago 3 comments

Photos

3 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Tags: Born In 1997 (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.3
783 Watched
Rating:
4.7
793 Watched
3. Envy (2004)
Rating:
4.6
420 Watched
Rating:
6
30 Watched
Rating:
4.7
10 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.1
394 Watched
Rating:
7.4
243 Watched
3. Invasion (2005)
Rating:
6.4
176 Watched
4. The View (1997)
Rating:
4.7
103 Watched
Rating:
5.7
67 Watched




Update feed

Exclusive added this to a list 3 years, 3 months ago
My Favorite Performances - 2005 (50 person items)

" as Ceci in Dark Water"


Kalany Oliveira voted for an image 6 years ago