Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Ariane Labed

Age: 39, born 8 May 1984

Country of origin: Greece

Currently Residing In: Greece

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Yorgos Lanthimos


Lists

31 votes
Cannes Film Festival 2015 (215 items)
list by IsabellaSilentRose
Published 8 years, 11 months ago 1 comment
17 votes
Cannes Film Festival 2016 (258 items)
list by IsabellaSilentRose
Published 7 years, 11 months ago 2 comments
14 votes
2015 Cannes Film Festival Fashion (165 items)
list by Coruscate
Published 8 years, 11 months ago 2 comments
11 votes
Most Beautiful Women of Southern Europe (114 items)
list by Ice & Fire
Published 8 years, 3 months ago 1 comment
8 votes
born in year 1984 (309 items)
list by evvie
Published 10 years, 5 months ago 1 comment

Photos

6 votes
5 votes
5 votes
3 votes
3 votes

Tags: Actress (3), Greek (2), Born 1984 (2), French (1), European (1), 1984 (1), Brunette (1), Born In 1984 (1), Black Mirror (1), The Lobster (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Before Midnight (2013)
Rating:
7.8
541 Watched
2. The Lobster (2015)
Rating:
7.1
592 Watched
Rating:
4.9
358 Watched
4. Alps (2011)
Rating:
6.5
69 Watched
5. Attenberg (2010)
Rating:
6.1
60 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8.1
729 Watched
Rating:
7.4
36 Watched
Rating:
7.5
17 Watched
4. Ad Vitam (2018)
Rating:
6
7 Watched
5. Trigonometry (2020)
Rating:
7
2 Watched




Movies directed by

1. Olla
Rating:
6.3
10 Watched




TV directed by

Rating:
8.7
4 Watched




Update feed

tomblack 1 month, 1 week ago
PwopaNawty 2 months, 3 weeks ago
edel1254 voted for 2 images 1 year, 11 months ago

edel1254 1 year, 11 months ago
Citizen Caine 2 years ago
Darknight voted for an image 2 years, 2 months ago

SomeBloke voted for an image 2 years, 2 months ago

lord0j 2 years, 2 months ago
Henny voted for 5 images 3 years, 2 months ago

Madinina voted for an image 3 years, 2 months ago

Madinina 3 years, 4 months ago
Ultimo posted a image 3 years, 5 months ago

dougcampbell 3 years, 10 months ago
rickterenzi voted for 5 images 3 years, 11 months ago

Henny posted 5 images [View All] 3 years, 12 months ago

Henny voted for 8 images [View All] 3 years, 12 months ago

Rich t time 4 years ago
ramoninho 4 years, 3 months ago
allezlafrance 4 years, 6 months ago
fe2ah 4 years, 8 months ago
Henny voted for an image 4 years, 11 months ago
MUZE voted for 4 images 5 years, 2 months ago

DuckNation posted a image 5 years, 4 months ago

Henny voted for an image 5 years, 5 months ago

DuckNation posted a image 5 years, 6 months ago

4ffe 5 years, 10 months ago
Rylvan voted for 2 images 5 years, 11 months ago

DuckNation posted 6 images [View All] 5 years, 11 months ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 6 years, 1 month ago

Iano 6 years, 1 month ago
carnamau 6 years, 2 months ago
evvie added this to a list 6 years, 4 months ago
born in year 1984 (309 person items)
Ultimo posted 6 images [View All] 6 years, 4 months ago

clovia 6 years, 7 months ago
MUZE voted for 9 images [View All] 6 years, 11 months ago

angy91 6 years, 11 months ago
Ice & Fire added this to a list 6 years, 11 months ago
Ice & Fire 6 years, 11 months ago

« Prev12 Next »