Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Ariadna María Gutiérrez Arévalo

Age: 28, born 25 December 1993

Born and residing in: Colombia

Height: 5' 10"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Cedric Gervais


Lists

194 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8846 items)
list by Kat M
Published 9 years, 1 month ago 3 comments
193 votes
Perfection (2755 items)
list by irishblue
Published 6 years, 9 months ago 3 comments
143 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/01/2022) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 6 years, 10 months ago 5 comments
106 votes
One In A Million (609 items)
list by Stepan_Kant
Published 4 years, 8 months ago 9 comments
52 votes
Girls to marry right now ! (models) (1975 items)
list by Edu
Published 5 years, 10 months ago 1 comment

Photos

22 votes
13 votes
12 votes
9 votes
9 votes

Mistakenly crowned Miss Universe 2015, only to be uncrowned minutes later. But this fact didn't make her less beautiful and gorgeous Latin model. Let's enjoy the hottness of this Colombian goddess.
Tags: Model (2), Colombian (2), 1993 (1), Reality (1), Colombia (1), Beautiful (1), Brunette (1), Latina (1), Beauty Queen (1), Brown Eyes (1), TV Presenter (1), Celebrity Big Brother (1), YBM (1), Muratozkent.com (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Rating:
5
200 Watched




TV

Rating:
8
6 Watched
Rating:
6.3
6 Watched




Update feed

magaluf22 2 weeks, 6 days ago
allrobles voted for an image 3 weeks, 4 days ago

meouchagainnn voted for an image 1 month ago

rasputin68 voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago
radigast voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago
franlob voted for 10 images [View All] 1 month, 3 weeks ago

Zippyjet voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago
allrobles voted for an image 2 months ago

swamptree voted for an image 2 months, 1 week ago
QUESTMAKER posted 3 images 2 months, 3 weeks ago

pdw55 voted for an image 2 months, 3 weeks ago

apo55a voted for 2 images 2 months, 3 weeks ago

cappe voted for an image 2 months, 3 weeks ago
apo55a voted for 4 images 4 months ago

apo55a 4 months ago
radigast voted for 3 images 4 months, 3 weeks ago

apo55a voted for an image 4 months, 3 weeks ago

Smtx.mw voted for an image 4 months, 3 weeks ago

Dark Matter 5 months ago
noname2000 voted for 26 images [View All] 6 months ago

Puron voted for 3 images 6 months, 1 week ago

noname2000 voted for 11 images [View All] 6 months, 1 week ago

swamptree 6 months, 3 weeks ago
cappe 7 months, 2 weeks ago
cappe voted for 4 images 7 months, 2 weeks ago

esme87 voted for an image 7 months, 3 weeks ago

nand 7 months, 3 weeks ago
nand voted for 19 images [View All] 7 months, 3 weeks ago

sumsum voted for an image 7 months, 3 weeks ago

joshmiller voted for an image 7 months, 3 weeks ago

fcccc 8 months, 2 weeks ago
steve1955 voted for 23 images [View All] 8 months, 2 weeks ago

loucamel voted for 2 images 8 months, 2 weeks ago

pdw55 voted for an image 8 months, 3 weeks ago

rico650 voted for an image 9 months ago

Georgini voted for 4 images 9 months ago

perod posted 4 images [View All] 9 months ago

arbas530norcal 9 months, 1 week ago
Fae Tae added this to a list 9 months, 1 week ago
COLOMBIAN BEAUTIES (3 person items)

« Prev12 3 4 5 6 Next »