Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Arata Furuta

Stats

Birth Name: Takefumi Furuta

Age: 52, born 3 December 1965

Country of origin: Japan

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Yayoi Nishihata


Photos


Tags: Japanese (1), Male (1), Asian (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.6
365 Watched
Rating:
7
150 Watched
Rating:
7.2
108 Watched
Rating:
6.9
57 Watched




TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
7.3
25 Watched
Rating:
6.8
9 Watched
Rating:
8.6
8 Watched
Rating:
6.8
6 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Carol Uso posted a image 1 year, 8 months ago