Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Anya Josephine Marie Taylor-Joy

Age: 28, born 16 April 1996

Country of origin: United States

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 8"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Malcolm McRae


Lists

386 votes
young actresses (1033 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 10 years, 5 months ago 12 comments
196 votes
Top 300 Women (300 items)
list by Kev64
Published 1 year, 3 months ago 14 comments
107 votes
Pretty Faces That Destroyed Me (553 items)
list by shotswerefired
Published 7 years, 6 months ago 7 comments
78 votes
Top Girls (1034 items)
list by samoden
Published 9 years, 3 months ago 1 comment
67 votes
Moistest (99 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 10 years, 10 months ago 4 comments

Anya Taylor-Joy Videos



Photos

73 votes
61 votes
49 votes
41 votes
40 votes

Description: Factsheet Was scouted as a model at age 16, while walking outside Harrods Department Store by Sarah Doukas of Storm Management. Previously trained in ballet. Made her film debut playing Feeder Girl in the 2014 comedy Vampire Academy. First lead role in a film was Thomasin in the 2015 horror film The Witch. Played the lead in the music video for Skrillex's remix of GTA's Red Lips. Read more at [Link removed - login to see] ... (more)
Tags: Actress (71), Cute (25), Beautiful (25), Hot (24), Gorgeous (24), Stunning (24), Pretty (24), Stunner (23), Perfection (18), Female Perfection (18), Born 1996 (5), Breathtaking (4), Perfect Body (4), Perfect (4), Sensual (3), 1.72 (2), 1996 (2), Model (2)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.7
767 Watched
Rating:
7.2
604 Watched
Rating:
5.9
329 Watched
4. The Northman (2022)
Rating:
7.2
239 Watched
Rating:
5.5
215 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.6
1157 Watched
Rating:
6.1
844 Watched
Rating:
8.1
330 Watched
Rating:
5.8
281 Watched
5. Conan (2010)
Rating:
7.9
246 Watched




Update feed

Maudea96 added this to a list 17 hours, 28 minutes ago
'95-'98 favourite women (91 beauty items)

"16-04-1996"


Kev64 posted 2 images 21 hours, 53 minutes ago

Kendraatje posted a image 1 day, 10 hours ago

QUESTMAKER posted 3 images 1 day, 13 hours ago

Aacro X voted for 2 images 1 day, 21 hours ago

Aacro X voted for 12 images [View All] 2 days ago

batusai033 posted 62 images [View All] 2 days, 2 hours ago

QUESTMAKER posted a image 2 days, 6 hours ago

Kendraatje posted 7 images [View All] 2 days, 11 hours ago

RevelationEques posted 3 images 2 days, 11 hours ago

QUESTMAKER posted 6 images [View All] 2 days, 14 hours ago

Kendraatje posted 6 images [View All] 2 days, 17 hours ago

Kendraatje posted 3 images 2 days, 18 hours ago

RevelationEques posted 4 images 2 days, 19 hours ago

RevelationEques posted 9 images [View All] 3 days, 9 hours ago

Kendraatje posted a image 3 days, 13 hours ago

Aacro X voted for an image 3 days, 22 hours ago

chrisraliynmix voted for 2 images 4 days, 16 hours ago

RevelationEques posted 5 images [View All] 4 days, 21 hours ago

RevelationEques posted a image 5 days, 7 hours ago

RevelationEques posted 2 images 5 days, 11 hours ago

django123 voted for 2 images 5 days, 12 hours ago

RevelationEques posted a image 5 days, 18 hours ago

RevelationEques posted 4 images [View All] 5 days, 18 hours ago

RevelationEques posted 9 images [View All] 6 days, 9 hours ago

Kendraatje posted a image 6 days, 10 hours ago

RevelationEques posted 5 images [View All] 6 days, 18 hours ago

Elle posted 7 images [View All] 1 week ago

chrisraliynmix voted for 2 images 1 week ago

RevelationEques posted 22 images [View All] 1 week, 1 day ago

QUESTMAKER posted 7 images [View All] 1 week, 1 day ago

RevelationEques posted 11 images [View All] 1 week, 1 day ago

RevelationEques posted 15 images [View All] 1 week, 1 day ago

Elle posted 8 images [View All] 1 week, 2 days ago

rasputin68 voted for an image 1 week, 2 days ago
RevelationEques posted a image 1 week, 2 days ago

django123 voted for an image 1 week, 2 days ago
heydrichenjoy added this to a list 1 week, 2 days ago
Kendraatje posted a image 1 week, 3 days ago

adhdkid 1 week, 3 days ago

« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 » 17 » 96 Next »