Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Antonio Lucio Vivaldi

Born: 4 March 1678 Died: 28 July 1741

Country of origin: Italy


Lists

41 votes
Highest Rated People on Listal (154 items)
list by Moon River
Published 11 years, 2 months ago 4 comments
34 votes
Voldie's favorite music artists (103 items)
list by Voldie
Published 11 years, 6 months ago 5 comments
23 votes
March-born famous people (284 items)
list by Allegra Geller
Published 11 years, 5 months ago 5 comments
21 votes
Lucas M. favorite classical composers (55 items)
list by Lucas M.
Published 13 years, 5 months ago 5 comments
15 votes
My favorite classic music (13 items)
list by Marek
Published 7 years, 4 months ago 1 comment

Antonio Vivaldi Videos

Antonio Vivaldi.Four seasons.Winter.

61 Views

Added 12 years ago


Vivaldi - Spring

60 Views

Added 12 years ago


Antonio Vivaldi - Mandolin Concerti

52 Views

Added 10 years ago




Photos

2 votes
2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Baroque (5), Composer (4), Italian (4), Italy (3), Priest (3), Male (3), Violinist (3), Antonio Lucio Vivaldi (3), 1678-1741 (3), Venetian (3), Republic Of Venice (3), 09 (2), Died 1741 (1), Born 1678 (1), Deceased (1)
My tags: Add tags

Music

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent



Update feed

Agentenhk added this to a list 2 weeks, 4 days ago
emilyhickman 4 months, 2 weeks ago
BrunoPizzaiolo voted for an image 6 months ago

BrunoPizzaiolo 6 months ago
jane111 11 months, 3 weeks ago
mrwrnk 1 year ago
lolli 1 year ago
jj2223 1 year ago
doubled 1 year ago
asssslover 1 year ago
fdlm4000 1 year, 1 month ago
amongus added this to a list 1 year, 1 month ago
Bandas/Músicos Favoritos (135 person items)
amongus 1 year, 2 months ago
dirtyharry45 1 year, 2 months ago
Haribo added this to a list 1 year, 3 months ago
ShinseD4C 1 year, 5 months ago
Fiat 500 voted for 5 images 1 year, 6 months ago

Fiat 500 1 year, 6 months ago
parryj 1 year, 10 months ago
petrovsky 1 year, 11 months ago
ddiddlyddoo 2 years ago
Magnifik 2 years, 6 months ago
italiana 2 years, 7 months ago
Gladus 2 years, 8 months ago
italien 2 years, 11 months ago
chuuut 2 years, 11 months ago
forzaitalia 2 years, 11 months ago
crossrossa 3 years, 1 month ago
rome2021 3 years, 1 month ago
silvioberlusco 3 years, 1 month ago
franceitalie 3 years, 2 months ago
fansitalia 3 years, 3 months ago
italianpeople 3 years, 3 months ago
westly 3 years, 5 months ago
darkolorde 3 years, 5 months ago
apo55a 3 years, 6 months ago
WillChangeTomorrow 3 years, 9 months ago
Martínez 06 4 years ago
Geralt 4 years ago
Kandi added this to a list 4 years, 5 months ago
Favorite Classic Composers (34 person items)

« Prev12 Next »