Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Egizio Antônio Calloni

Age: 57, born 6 December 1961

Born and residing in: Brazil

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Ilse Rodrigues


Lists

2 votes
Favorite Brazilian actors (65 items)
list by almaseletiva
Published 7 years, 8 months ago
2 votes
Game of Thrones "Brazilian Cast s01" (33 items)
list by fabrizius
Published 7 years, 9 months ago 2 comments

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Brazil (1), Brazilian (1), Beard (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.5
157 Watched
Rating:
6.3
126 Watched
Rating:
3.7
110 Watched
Rating:
5.7
68 Watched
Rating:
4.2
63 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
6.8
35 Watched
Rating:
6.4
41 Watched
3. The Patriot (1997)
Rating:
5.3
17 Watched
Rating:
8
5 want to see
Rating:
6
2 want to see




Books

Rating:
6
1 own





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen