Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Howard Stanton Levey

Born: 11 April 1930 Died: 29 October 1997

Country of origin: United States


Lists

121 votes
Rare photos of Famous People (not porn) (71 items)
list by Happy Vader
Published 12 years ago 10 comments
59 votes
Famous Satanists (8 items)
list by Severin Severin
Published 11 years, 5 months ago 22 comments
47 votes
Hedonistic Quotes (10 items)
list by Severin Severin
Published 1 year, 2 months ago 4 comments
41 votes
Weird Celebrity Pets (17 items)
list by PhineasPoe
Published 11 years, 2 months ago 5 comments
16 votes
Occultists of Modernity (12 items)
list by Nusch
Published 8 years, 9 months ago 2 comments

Photos

2 votes
2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
6.4
37 Watched
Rating:
6.2
45 Watched
3. Hail Satan? (2019)
Rating:
6.7
15 Watched
4. Witchcraft '70 (1969)
Rating:
7.3
6 want to see
5. Out of Shadows (2020)
Rating:
6.2
6 Watched




TV

Rating:
7
4 want to see
Rating:
8.7
3 Watched




Update feed

SA-512 voted for 3 images 5 months, 1 week ago

argentango 5 months, 1 week ago
SA-512 8 months, 2 weeks ago
SA-512 posted 12 images [View All] 8 months, 2 weeks ago

Severin Severin added this to a list 1 year, 2 months ago
Hedonistic Quotes (10 person items)

""There is a beast in man that should be exercised, not exorcised." โ€œI dont crave companionship. It stands in my way. I live for pleasure. There are few persons who can give me as much pleasure as those acts I perform myself. I would rather create pleasure according to my own whim than be subjected to the whims of others.โ€ "


petrovsky 1 year, 7 months ago
Gladus 1 year, 10 months ago
JaJlN2 1 year, 10 months ago
Magnifik 2 years, 2 months ago
Skyline 4 years, 6 months ago
SA-512 posted a image 4 years, 7 months ago

SA-512 posted 7 images [View All] 4 years, 7 months ago

onclelapin posted a image 4 years, 8 months ago

onclelapin posted a image 4 years, 11 months ago

crazyarms 5 years, 9 months ago
DawnM74 7 years, 1 month ago