Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Antoinette Kalaj

Age: 37, born 20 September 1986

Country of origin: Albania

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 7"


Lists

190 votes
Mermaids (74 items)
list by nedavidson
Published 12 years, 11 months ago 16 comments
183 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/01/2022) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 8 years, 7 months ago 5 comments
130 votes
lost in face (2900 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 9 years, 2 months ago 10 comments
107 votes
Pretty Faces That Destroyed Me (558 items)
list by shotswerefired
Published 7 years, 8 months ago 7 comments
79 votes
Women with voted 100+ images (266 items)
list by Maudea96
Published 1 week, 5 days ago 7 comments

Antoinette Kalaj Videos



Photos

55 votes
51 votes
43 votes
39 votes
33 votes

Description: Antoinette Kalaj is an Albanian American Actress and Model who has been in Pirates of the Caribbean, Riddick and a number of Hollywood Films and Commercials. ... (more)
Tags: Albanian (8), Model (7), Female (4), European (3), Hot (3), Brown Eyes (3), Born In 1986 (3), 1986 (3), Actress (3), Brunette (3), Mermaid (2), Born 1986 (2), Long Hair (2), Black Hair (2), Gorgeous (2), American (2), Sirene (1), September 20 (1), Born In September (1), Pretty Face (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.4
2252 Watched
Rating:
6.3
724 Watched
3. Killers (2010)
Rating:
5.4
687 Watched
4. Riddick (2013)
Rating:
6.2
415 Watched
Rating:
5.3
231 Watched




TV

1. Gossip Girl (2007)
Rating:
7
1596 Watched
2. Hung (2009)
Rating:
6.6
137 Watched




Update feed

Maudea96 added this to a list 1 week, 5 days ago
Women with voted 100+ images (266 person items)

"1 image"


noname2000 voted for an image 4 weeks ago

dafrobisher voted for 4 images 1 month ago

franlob voted for 2 images 1 month ago

noname2000 voted for an image 2 months, 1 week ago

bloodmoon voted for 27 images [View All] 2 months, 2 weeks ago

joe322 voted for 4 images 2 months, 2 weeks ago

lordanon voted for 2 images 4 months, 3 weeks ago

Pedja Urosevic voted for an image 8 months ago

sophie85 voted for an image 8 months, 3 weeks ago

Smtx.mw voted for 2 images 10 months ago

Blutarski voted for an image 11 months, 2 weeks ago

fraserred voted for an image 1 year ago

nuscreen2016 voted for 27 images [View All] 1 year ago

bloodmoon voted for 3 images 1 year ago

rpm3rd voted for 2 images 1 year, 1 month ago

Blutarski voted for 3 images 1 year, 3 months ago

farmacevt voted for 9 images [View All] 1 year, 4 months ago

Person 101505 voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago
speed101 voted for an image 1 year, 6 months ago
emerica voted for an image 1 year, 6 months ago

fuskator voted for an image 1 year, 7 months ago

rmz123 voted for 4 images 1 year, 8 months ago

franz359 voted for 18 images [View All] 1 year, 9 months ago

franz359 voted for an image 1 year, 9 months ago

rockygrider voted for 12 images [View All] 1 year, 10 months ago

meouchagainnn voted for an image 1 year, 11 months ago
nand voted for 6 images [View All] 2 years ago

bendo888 voted for 2 images 2 years, 1 month ago

pdw55 voted for 8 images [View All] 2 years, 1 month ago

parryj voted for 11 images [View All] 2 years, 1 month ago

sh56 voted for an image 2 years, 1 month ago

pdw55 voted for an image 2 years, 2 months ago

pdw55 voted for an image 2 years, 2 months ago

Smtx.mw voted for an image 2 years, 3 months ago

eduardo voted for an image 2 years, 3 months ago

meouchagainnn voted for an image 2 years, 6 months ago

Don Utz voted for an image 2 years, 7 months ago

« Prev12 3 4 5 6 Next »