Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Anthony Montgomery

Stats

Birth Name: Anthony Dwayne Montgomery

Age: 53, born 2 June 1971

Country of origin: United States

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 10"


Lists

33 votes
People...Black Actors (887 items)
list by william maxey 83
Published 10 years, 5 months ago 1 comment
27 votes
Favorite Star Trek: Enterprise Episodes (14 items)
list by burnodo
Published 11 years, 5 months ago 5 comments
5 votes
Tv Show Main Actors/Guest Stars Single Ladies (41 items)
list by william maxey 83
Published 9 years, 4 months ago 1 comment

Photos


My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8
4285 Watched
Rating:
7.1
2487 Watched
3. Charmed (1998)
Rating:
6.6
2083 Watched
Rating:
6.7
1450 Watched
Rating:
7.2
989 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Hard Rain (1998)
Rating:
5.3
288 Watched
Rating:
4.3
84 Watched
4. Chariot (2013)
Rating:
5.2
8 Watched
Rating:
7
6 Watched